List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD Sort descending | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Moore | Male | |||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Penney | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Allen | Female | |||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Miller | Male | |||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Ashby | Female | |||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
de Witt | Female | |||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Greenland | Female | |||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Pullen | Male | |||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Lane | Male | |||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Hall | Male | |||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Frank | Francisco Maria | Soares | Male | |||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male |