List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden Sort ascending | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Sharp | Joffe | Female | ||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Molly Constance | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Mary Gertrude Veronica Anne | Evans | Butterfield | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Ricky | Mohanai | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Peter | Mohanani | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
George | Green | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Penney | Female | |||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Andrew Olson / Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Wada | Male | |||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Ola / Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Butterfield | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Hugh | Braga | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Samuel Macomber | Churn | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Kam Fung | Lau | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Frank | Francisco Maria | Soares | Male | |||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Jahreis | Male | |||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Green | Male | |||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
菅波一郎 | Ichiro | Suganami | Male | |||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
江日新 | Yat Sen | Kong | Male | |||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Botelho | Male | |||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Thomas | Mohanani | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
David | Mohanani | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Nick | Mohanani | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male |