List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family Sort descending | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Allen | Female | |||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
R | Clemo | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Fox | Male | |||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Hall | Male | |||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Hugill | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Ola/Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Li | Female | |||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Molly | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Martin | Male | |||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Odner | Female | |||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Powell | Male | |||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Simmons | Female | |||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Suter | Male | |||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Wada | Male | |||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Winter | Male | |||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male |