List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family Sort descending | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Allen | Female | |||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Allison | Male | |||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
R | Clemo | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ola/Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Lee | Male | |||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Li | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Molly | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Martin | Male | |||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Moore | Male | |||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Odner | Female | |||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Powell | Male | |||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Suter | Male | |||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Wada | Male | |||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male |