People tagged: HKVDC
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex Sort descending |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Clark | Male | |||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male |