People tagged: HKVDC
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden Sort descending | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Clark | Male | |||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
George | Haynes | Male |