People tagged: HKVDC
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB Sort descending | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Clark | Male | |||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male |