List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden Sort descending | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Hardy | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Ola/Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Harper | Male | |||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
R | Clemo | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Harding | Male | |||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Moore | Male | |||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Powell | Male | |||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Molly | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female |