List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD Sort descending | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Wookey | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Percunas | Male | |||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Cooks | Male | |||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
Gregory | Male | |||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Odner | Female | |||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Powell | Male | |||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Jones | Female | |||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Egan | Male | |||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Stines | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Harper | Male | |||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Harrison | Female | |||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Green | Male | |||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
R | Clemo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Hall | Male | |||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Pine | Male | |||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Ola/Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Molly | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male |