List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex Sort descending |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Odner | Female | |||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Molly | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Harding | Male | |||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Ola/Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
R | Clemo | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown |