List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB Sort descending | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
R | Clemo | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Powell | Male | |||||
Davis | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
de Witt | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Liu | Female | |||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Martin | Male | |||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
George | Green | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Lee | Male | |||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Perry | Male | |||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Olsen | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Clark | Male | |||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Ola/Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Molly | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female |