List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB Sort descending | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Suter | Male | |||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Hall | Male | |||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
de Witt | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Maitland | Female | |||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Penney | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Allison | Male | |||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Percunas | Male | |||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Gregory | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Powell | Male | |||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Davis | Male | |||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Allen | Female | |||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Harper | Male | |||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Basto | Male | |||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
R | Clemo | Male | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Fox | Male | |||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Ola/Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Molly | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female |