List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family Sort descending | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Allen | Female | |||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Allison | Male | |||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
R | Clemo | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Hall | Male | |||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Harding | Male | |||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Hardy | Female | |||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ola/Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
King | Male | |||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Lee | Male | |||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Li | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Molly | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Odner | Female | |||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Powell | Male | |||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Suter | Male | |||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Wada | Male | |||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male |