List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB Sort descending | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miller | Male | |||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
King | Male | |||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Moore | Male | |||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Molly | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male |