List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD Sort descending | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Moore | Male | |||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Miller | Male | |||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Stines | Male | |||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Molly | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male |