List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex Sort descending |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Molly | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Liu | Female | |||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Moore | Male | |||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Stines | Male | |||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Davis | Male | |||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown |