List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD Sort descending | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
de Witt | Female | |||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Moore | Male | |||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Miller | Male | |||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Simmons | Female | |||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
King | Male | |||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Molly | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male |