List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname Sort descending | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Lee | Male | |||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Harding | Male | |||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Suter | Male | |||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Molly | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Andrew Olson/Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Ola/Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male |