List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex Sort descending |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Jones | Female | |||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Levinge | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Penney | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Odner | Female | |||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Li | Female | |||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Liu | Female | |||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Molly | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Kochi | Male | |||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Ola/Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Lane | Male | |||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Clark | Male | |||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
R | Clemo | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Allison | Male | |||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Pine | Male | |||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
King | Male | |||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Stines | Male | |||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown |