List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex Sort descending |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Levinge | Female | |||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Liu | Female | |||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Odner | Female | |||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Jones | Female | |||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Molly | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Li | Female | |||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Harding | Male | |||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Ola/Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Allison | Male | |||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
R | Clemo | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown |