List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD Sort descending | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kirman | Male | |||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Gregory | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Powell | Male | |||||
Davis | Male | |||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
R | Clemo | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Harper | Male | |||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Stines | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
King | Male | |||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
Oliver | Male | |||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Martin | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Jackson | Male | |||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
de Witt | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
Pullen | Male | |||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Jones | Female | |||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Moore | Male | |||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Ola/Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Molly | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male |