List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB Sort descending | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Davis | Male | |||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
R | Clemo | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Harrison | Female | |||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Harding | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Gill | Male | |||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
de Witt | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Meijima | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Pine | Male | |||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Ola/Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Molly | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female |