List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD Sort descending | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Allen | Female | |||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Gordon | Male | |||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Davis | Male | |||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Egan | Male | |||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
R | Clemo | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Perry | Male | |||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Fox | Male | |||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Gill | Male | |||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
de Witt | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Percunas | Male | |||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Ola/Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
William John | White | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Molly | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male |