List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB Sort descending | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Li | Female | |||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Percunas | Male | |||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Cooks | Male | |||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
Gregory | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Odner | Female | |||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Powell | Male | |||||
Davis | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Jones | Female | |||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Stines | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Harrison | Female | |||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Green | Male | |||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Lee | Male | |||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
R | Clemo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Hall | Male | |||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Pine | Male | |||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Ola/Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Molly | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female |