List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex Sort descending |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Jones | Female | |||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Li | Female | |||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Liu | Female | |||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Molly | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Odner | Female | |||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Lee | Male | |||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Ola/Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Allison | Male | |||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Perry | Male | |||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
R | Clemo | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Lane | Male | |||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown |