List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden Sort descending | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Stines | Male | |||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Odner | Female | |||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
King | Male | |||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Ola/Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
R | Clemo | Male | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Powell | Male | |||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Hirano | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Hall | Male | |||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Miller | Male | |||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Molly | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female |