List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname Sort descending | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Molly | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
R | Clemo | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Levinge | Female | |||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Harding | Male | |||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Ola/Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male |