List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden Sort descending | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Ola/Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Pryde | Female | |||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Lee | Male | |||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Davis | Male | |||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
R | Clemo | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
King | Male | |||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Molly | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female |