List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden Sort descending | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Castilho | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Simmons | Female | |||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Ola/Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Wada | Male | |||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Winter | Male | |||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
R | Clemo | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Molly | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female |