List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB Sort descending | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Perry | Male | |||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Gill | Male | |||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Old man at Lok Ma Chau | Male | |||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Pine | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Jones | Female | |||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Penney | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Percunas | Male | |||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Egan | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Harper | Male | |||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Stines | Male | |||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
King | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Castilho | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Green | Male | |||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Ola/Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Andrew Olson/Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Molly | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female |