List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB Sort descending | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
R | Clemo | Male | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Perry | Male | |||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Li | Female | |||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Fox | Male | |||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Winter | Male | |||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Lee | Male | |||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
de Witt | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Suter | Male | |||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Allison | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Kirman | Male | |||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Allen | Female | |||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Miller | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Ola/Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Molly | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female |