List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family Sort descending | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Allen | Female | |||||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Allison | Male | |||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Cheng | Male | |||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Davis | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Egan | Male | |||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Green | Male | |||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Hansen | Female | |||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Harding | Male | |||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Ola/Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Andrew Olson/Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
King | Male | |||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Lambert | Female | |||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Li | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Molly | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Martin | Male | |||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Moore | Male | |||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Odner | Female | |||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Powell | Male | |||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Simmons | Female | |||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Suter | Male | |||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Wada | Male | |||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male |