List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname Sort descending | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
R | Clemo | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Penney | Female | |||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Molly | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Pryde | Female | |||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Stines | Male | |||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Ola/Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male |