List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family Sort descending | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Allen | Female | |||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Allison | Male | |||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
R | Clemo | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Fox | Male | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Harding | Male | |||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Hardy | Female | |||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ola/Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Li | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Molly | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Martin | Male | |||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Odner | Female | |||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Powell | Male | |||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Simmons | Female | |||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Suter | Male | |||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Wada | Male | |||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male |