List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family Sort descending | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lee Orlando | Nagel | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Allen | Female | |||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Allison | Male | |||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Cheng | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Whittaker | Clemo | Tollan | Female | ||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Harding | Male | |||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Harrison | Female | |||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Andrew Olson/Olsson | Anders | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ola/Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Jones | Female | |||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
King | Male | |||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Lambert | Female | |||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Li | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Molly | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Martin | Male | |||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Odner | Female | |||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Osmond F | Peskett | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Powell | Male | |||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Suter | Male | |||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Wada | Male | |||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
山口月郎 | Getsuro | Yamaguchi | Male | |||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male |