List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex Sort descending |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Molly | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Jones | Female | |||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Liu | Female | |||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Penney | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Li | Female | |||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Odner | Female | |||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Ola/Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Lane | Male | |||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
R | Clemo | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Lee | Male | |||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Egan | Male | |||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown |