List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD Sort descending | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Knipp | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Robert Chatterton | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
R | Clemo | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Ashby | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Harrison | Female | |||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
George | Green | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Green | Male | |||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Greenland | Female | |||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Liu | Female | |||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Lee | Male | |||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Masu | Matsubara | Female | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Pullen | Male | |||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Ola/Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Bertie | Albert Edward | Warren | Male | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Jisaburō | Matsubara | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Molly | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male |