List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD Sort descending | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Clark | Male | |||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Moore | Male | |||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Li | Female | |||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
R | Clemo | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Ashby | Female | |||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Gregory | Male | |||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Trimble | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Harding | Male | |||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Fox | Male | |||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Merritt | Male | |||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Jones | Female | |||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Moss | Male | |||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Ola/Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Molly | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male |