List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname Sort descending | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Hall | Male | |||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Suter | Male | |||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Molly | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
R | Clemo | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Stines | Male | |||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Powell | Male | |||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
King | Male | |||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Ola/Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male |