List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname Sort descending | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Green | Male | |||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hall | Male | |||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Molly | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Ritchie | Raymond | Female | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Jones | Female | |||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Clark | Male | |||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Hajee Mahomed Hassan | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Suter | Male | |||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Egan | Male | |||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Lilian | Cattaneo | Lysaught | Female | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Antonio | Cattaneo | Male | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Mohamed Mehdi | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Harper | Male | |||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
R | Clemo | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
King | Male | |||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Li | Female | |||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Ola/Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male |