List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB | DoD Sort descending | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Hall | Male | |||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Pine | Male | |||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Moore | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Penney | Female | |||||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Li | Female | |||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Hugill | Male | |||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
Ashby | Female | |||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
R | Clemo | Male | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Powell | Male | |||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Basto | Male | |||||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
de Witt | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Green | Male | |||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Liu | Female | |||||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Winter | Male | |||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Gill | Male | |||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Miller | Male | |||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Ola/Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Molly | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male |