List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family | Maiden | DoB Sort descending | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
Moore | Male | |||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
Wookey | Female | |||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Allison | Male | |||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Lambert | Female | |||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
R | Clemo | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Hale | Female | |||||
Allen | Female | |||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Hugill | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Percunas | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Powell | Male | |||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Egan | Male | |||||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
Hardy | Female | |||||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Stines | Male | |||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
Harrison | Female | |||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Wada | Male | |||||
Basto | Male | |||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Harding | Male | |||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
Li | Female | |||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
Winter | Male | |||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
Lee | Male | |||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Odner | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Simmons | Female | |||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Gill | Male | |||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Suter | Male | |||||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
de Witt | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Pine | Male | |||||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Ola/Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Molly | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female |