List of people
Click on any of the column headings to sort the list by that value.
Click on any person's family name to visit their page.
You can narrow the list by typing in a few characters of their name and / or choosing tags, then clicking the "Apply" button.
Alias / nickname | Given | Family Sort descending | Maiden | DoB | DoD | Sex |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BAAG No. 55.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 20 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 89 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 568 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 23 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 90 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 579 / 'Another' | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 24 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 92 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 580 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 93 | ? | Unknown | ||||
E | Eve | ? | Female | |||
BAAG No. 591 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 95 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 96 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Ol / O | Olive | ? | Female | |||
BAAG No. 30 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Betty | ? | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 31 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 101 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hok Choy / Black Boy | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 66 | Benjamin | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 32 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 102 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 33 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 103 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 69 | ? | Unknown | ||||
C | ? | ? | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 104 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 124 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Rita | ? | Female | ||||
Jack | ? | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 61 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Win | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 38 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Young Chen | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 210 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 39 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 114 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 301 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 72 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 303 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 121 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 305 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 122 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 306 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 307 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 3 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 502 / Saboteur No 1 / King | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 97 | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 6 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Thomas | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 509 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 8 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Young Sing | ? | ? | Male | |||
BAAG No. 98 | ? | ? | Male | |||
Francis | ? | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 512 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 11 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 513 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 53.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 516 | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 54.i | ? | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 16 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Beatrice Violet | ? | Hutchinson | Female | |||
BAAG No. 18 | ? | Unknown | ||||
Hazel | ??? | Harris | Female | |||
Josephine Rizal | Josephine | Abad | Bracken | Female | ||
Abdoolhoosen | Abdul Hussein | Abdoolrahim | Male | |||
Peter | Abesser | Male | ||||
Markus | Ablong | Male | ||||
Mabel Agnes Elizabeth | Ablong | Cotton | Female | |||
Constance Doreen | Ablong | Male | ||||
Percy Fredrick | Ablong | Male | ||||
Reginald Sydney | Ablong | Male | ||||
George | Ablong | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Ablong | Male | ||||
John Aiguo Bo Long | John | Ablong | Male | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Emma | Ablong | Ah Kin | Female | |||
Alfred Ernest | Ablong | Male | ||||
Leung Wai Ting | Mary | Ablong | Leung | Female | ||
Louisa Grace | Ablong | Female | ||||
Josef / Jozef / Joszef Abraham | Abosh / Abosch | Male | ||||
Abraham Eleazer | Abraham | Male | ||||
Anna | Abraham | Mackenzie | Female | |||
Ezra | Abraham | Male | ||||
Joe | Joseph | Abraham | Male | |||
Reuben | Abraham | Male | ||||
Elsie | Abraham | Kennedy | Female | |||
Josiah Logan | Adams | Male | ||||
Charles Wigton | Adams | Male | ||||
William Henry | Adams | Male | ||||
J M | Adams | Female | ||||
Robin | Adshead | Male | ||||
Merrill Steele | Ady | Male | ||||
Lucile | Ady | Female | ||||
Don | Ady | Male | ||||
Agafuroff | Male | |||||
Jo Ah Kin | George | Ah Kin | Male | |||
Mary Ann | Ah Kin | Higgins | Female | |||
BAAG No. 42 | Ah Mui | Unknown | ||||
Chin Heen | Ah Teuck | Male | ||||
Ah-Ding | Female | |||||
Bill | William Vincent | Ahern | Male | |||
Mohamed | Ahsan | Male | ||||
Albert Chin | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Albert | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Maude Kathleen | Ahwee | Kew | Female | |||
Henry William | Ahwee | Male | ||||
George Emanuel | Ahwee | Male | ||||
Tang Daogeng (汤道耕) | Ai Wu (艾芜) | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Ainslie | Male | ||||
Edith Carlotta | Ainslie / Gegg | Johnson-Lee | Female | |||
Shiona | Airlie | Female | ||||
Henriette Charlotte E | Aitken | Female | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Aitken | Male | |||
Chaloner Grenville | Alabaster | Male | ||||
Florence Agnes | Alder | Neave | Female | |||
Roland Maitland | Alderton | Male | ||||
"Brother Paul" | Paul Douglas | Alderton D.S.C. | Male | |||
William Lodge | Alexander | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 47 | Alim Din | Male | ||||
David Albert Goldhill | Alison | Male | ||||
Alexander Bruce | Allan | Male | ||||
Patricia-Anne Daphne | Allen | Ablong | Female | |||
Allen | Female | |||||
Charlie | Charles Alexander | Allen | Male | |||
Allison | Male | |||||
Florence Clara | Allison | Jones | Female | |||
Norwood Francis | Allman | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Alsey | Male | ||||
Joseph Wright | Alsop | Male | ||||
William Herbert | Alton | Male | ||||
Alfred Victor Jorge | Alvares | Male | ||||
Joseph Stuart | Anderson | Male | ||||
Carl | Charles Graham | Anderson | Male | |||
William | Anderson | Male | ||||
Alice Virgina Clara | Anderson | Female | ||||
George | Anderson | Male | ||||
Donald James Neville | Anderson | Male | ||||
Andy | William John | Anderson | Male | |||
James Leslie | Anderson | Male | ||||
Johnny | Anderson | Male | ||||
Inez Nena | Anderson | Ferreira | Female | |||
Bill | William | Anderson | Male | |||
Birger Owrum | Andresen | Male | ||||
Gladys | Andrew | Collard | Female | |||
George Leslie | Andrew | Male | ||||
Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | ||||
Larry | Lancelot Ruggles | Andrewes | Male | |||
Evelyn Mary | Andrews | Murray | Female | |||
Charles Frederick | Andrews | Male | ||||
Ida Florence | Andrews-Levinge | Levinge | Female | |||
Peter | Angus | Male | ||||
Frank | Angus | Male | ||||
Maria Suzanne | Angus | Renkin | Female | |||
Hilda | Angus | Female | ||||
George Ian | Angus | Male | ||||
Matilda | Angus | Macaulay | Female | |||
Ginger | Herbert Alexander | Angus | Male | |||
M A | Annett | Male | ||||
Mateen Ahmed | Ansari | Male | ||||
Rose Christina | Anslow | Sheridan | Female | |||
Barbara | Anslow | Redwood | Female | |||
Frank Percy | Anslow | Male | ||||
Frank / Golly | Francis Joseph | Anslow | Male | |||
Elizabeth | Anstall | Female | ||||
John | Anton-Smith | Male | ||||
Arratoon Vertannes | Apcar | Male | ||||
Frederick George | Appleton | Male | ||||
Philip | Appleyard | Male | ||||
Olga | Archangelsky | Female | ||||
Doc | Hassan el | Arculli | Male | |||
Frank / Tubby | Fakir Mohammed | Arculli | Male | |||
Daphne | Ardilley | Cook | Female | |||
Lewis Charles | Arlington | Male | ||||
Jack | Harold John | Armstrong | Male | |||
Francis Harold | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Margaret Ethel | Armstrong | Broadhurst | Female | |||
Bridget Ann | Armstrong | Female | ||||
John Robin Charles | Armstrong | Male | ||||
Dinnie | Diana Joyce | Armstrong | Dodwell | Female | ||
Wix / Nipper | Charles Douglas | Armstrong | Male | |||
Dorothy Muriel | Armstrong / Blackstone / Carpenter | Holyoak | Female | |||
Vera Joan | Armstrong / Dalziel | Thwaites | Female | |||
Dora | Armstrong / Glanville | Humphreys | Female | |||
John | Arnold | Male | ||||
Thomas | Arnold | Male | ||||
Joseph Edward | Artingstoll | Male | ||||
Herbert Louis N | Ascough | Male | ||||
Ashby | Female | |||||
Robert James | Ashby | Male | ||||
Ron | Ashby | Male | ||||
Frank Richard | Ashton | Male | ||||
Ruth Emily | Ashton-Hill | Audsley | Female | |||
Francis Rubin | Aslett | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Marie | Aslett | Osborne | Female | |||
Betty | Elizabeth | Aslett | Female | |||
Edna | Atkins | Female | ||||
Frederick Charles | Atkinson | Male | ||||
Paul | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
John | Ivan | Atroshenko | Male | |||
Tonia | Atroshenko | Female | ||||
Viacheslav Ivanovich | Atroshenko | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1069 (?) | Ping-wah | Au | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 2 / 歐輝 | Fai | Au | Unknown | |||
Au Fai, Au Yin Fei | Male | |||||
George William | Avenell | Male | ||||
William Edmund | Awcock | Male | ||||
Gladys May | Aylward | Female | ||||
Alison | Ayres | Ayres | Female | |||
Ellen Louisa | Ayrton | McClatchie | Female | |||
Phyllis Alsager | Ayrton | Female | ||||
B. de C. Mills | Female | |||||
Karel (K.J.) | Baggerman | Male | ||||
Theo | John Theophilus | Bagram | Male | |||
Gladys Lillian | Bagram | Stone | Female | |||
Katu | Bai Rana | Male | ||||
Steven K. | Bailey | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Lilian | Bailey | Flynn | Female | ||
Charles Toms | Bailey | Male | ||||
Lucy Maud | Baird | Female | ||||
Ruth | Baker | Sewell | Female | |||
Eliza Jane | Baker | Female | ||||
Alice Adeline | Baldwin | Walsh | Female | |||
Hermann | Balean | Male | ||||
Isabel | Balean | Terrell | Female | |||
Stephen Francis | Balfour | Male | ||||
James Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Norman Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Arthur Dyer | Ball | Male | ||||
Francis Leslie | Ball | Male | ||||
Mary Stella | Bander | Female | ||||
Amy Alice | Bander | Female | ||||
Samuel Mitchel | Bander | Male | ||||
Stanley Martin | Banfill | Male | ||||
Ah Woo | Ah Hoo | Banker | Female | |||
George | Banker | Male | ||||
Mansie | Mansfield Forrester Genevieve | Banker | Thorburn | Female | ||
Norman Charles | Barber | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Barclay | Male | ||||
Solly | Solomon | Bard | Male | |||
Samuel | Barff | Male | ||||
Walter Daniel | Barker | Male | ||||
William | Barker | Male | ||||
Winifred | Barker | Female | ||||
Roberto Leo | Barkus | Male | ||||
H T | Barma | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Barman | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Ivor | Barnes | Male | |||
Frank Henry / Francisco Henrique / Franciscus Henrique | Francis Henry | Barnes | Male | |||
Robert Joseph | Barnes | Male | ||||
John | Barnet | Male | ||||
John Pierce | Barnett | Male | ||||
Ethel B | Barron | Female | ||||
James Forman | Barron | Male | ||||
Norman Frank | Barron-Sullivan | Male | ||||
Katherine Ellinor | Barrow | Female | ||||
Oriana Elizabeth | Barrow | Female | ||||
John Edward | Barrow | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Barry | Male | ||||
William Latham | Bartley | Male | ||||
Alfred | Barton | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alexander | Barton | Male | |||
Jacqueline Ann | Barton | Female | ||||
Rosemary Angela | Barton | Female | ||||
Alec Charles | Barton | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret | Barton | Female | |||
John Anthony | Barton | Male | ||||
Terence St John | Barton | Male | ||||
Leo Michael F | Barton | Male | ||||
Esther Maria | Barton | Xavier | Female | |||
Daniel Joseph | Barton | Male | ||||
Alan Harold | Barwell | Male | ||||
Nora Winifred | Bascombe | Female | ||||
Oscar V W R | Basham | Male | ||||
Ahmed | Basher | Male | ||||
A. | Bashier | Male | ||||
Joyce McCoan | Bassett | Thornhill | Female | |||
Josephine | Bassett | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Carlos Henrique de Senna Fernandes de Castro | Basto | Male | |||
Maude Elizabeth | Basto | White | Female | |||
Basto | Male | |||||
Olga | Bateman | Female | ||||
Carol / Caroline | Lily Carolyn | Bateman / Howell | King | Female | ||
Bob | Robert Alfred | Bates | Male | |||
Ah Li / Mary | Batley | Female | ||||
Delores | Olive | Batley | Female | |||
Edith | Batley | Female | ||||
Alfred William | Batley / Battley | Male | ||||
Sydney Harry | Batty-Smith | Male | ||||
Norman Lee | Baugh | Male | ||||
Les | Robert Leslie | Bauld | Male | |||
Charles William | Baxter | Male | ||||
Frances Sinnickson | Baynes | Reilly | Female | |||
Charles | Baysting | Male | ||||
Rachel Annie | Beard | Graham | Female | |||
Eric John Wolston | Beard | Male | ||||
Montague | Beart | Male | ||||
Amelia Frances | Beattie | Frow | Female | |||
Sister St. Philippe | Annette | Beaudoin | Male | |||
Virginia | Beaumont | Female | ||||
R P | Beaver | Male | ||||
Jill | Elinor Mary | Beavis | Female | |||
M T | Bebbington | Female | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
John | Bechtel | Male | ||||
Pauline | Beck | Female | ||||
Ejnar Jacobsen BAK | Ernest Jacobsen | Beck | Male | |||
Josephine | Beck | Sullivan | Female | |||
Cecil | Beck | Male | ||||
Desmond | Beck | Male | ||||
Doris | Beck | Male | ||||
Marion | Beck | Female | ||||
Herbert Howell | Beddow | Male | ||||
Ralph Stockman | Begbie | Male | ||||
Dora Marjory | Begdon | Dixon | Female | |||
Stewart Duncan | Begg | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Eileen Margaret | Begg | Cumming | Female | ||
Joan | Begg | Armstrong | Female | |||
C K H | Begley | Male | ||||
Nicholas | Belanovsky | Male | ||||
Emanuel Raphael | Belilios | Male | ||||
Dinger | Gordon John | Bell | Male | |||
Bertie | Robert Barr | Bell | Male | |||
Theodore Leslie | Bell | Male | ||||
Mamie | Mary Lang | Bell | Wallace | Female | ||
Leonard Charles Fenton | Bellamy | Male | ||||
Gordon | Bendall | Male | ||||
Jimmy | James Albert | Bendall | Male | |||
Lewin Arthur | Benn | Male | ||||
Elsa Maria DeLourdes | Bennett | Soares | Female | |||
The American Hero of Hong Kong | Chester | Bennett | Male | |||
Frederick Harold | Benning | Male | ||||
Vincent Malborn | Benwell | Male | ||||
James Munro | Bertram | Male | ||||
Agnes Amanda Nina | Berzin | Female | ||||
Alfred | Bethell | Male | ||||
Cecilia Maria Leonor | Bethell | Noronha | Female | |||
Bill / Billy | W H J | Bethell | Male | |||
Michael Lee | Bevan | Male | ||||
"Mrs Archibald Little" | Alicia Helen Neve | Bewicke | Female | |||
Bea | Beatrice May | Bicheno | Female | |||
Max | Bickerton | Male | ||||
Bicky | Bernard Ian | Bickford | Male | |||
George Robert | Bickley | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth | Bidmead | Male | |||
Elsie Jean | Bidwell | Lammert | Female | |||
Harold Denison | Bidwell | Male | ||||
Raoul | Bigazzi | Male | ||||
Albert | Billingham | Male | ||||
Lewis Rhodes | Billinghurst | Male | ||||
Olive | Billrt | Female | ||||
Thomas Alfred | Binks | Male | ||||
Alice Eveline | Binks | Peake | Female | |||
Biotteau | Male | |||||
Charles / Birdie | Charlotte Mabel | Bird | May | Female | ||
Les | Bird | Male | ||||
Sydney Frank | Bishop | Male | ||||
Anna Lilian | Black | Langstein | Female | |||
Alec | Alexander Wylie | Black | Male | |||
Mary | Black | Taggart | Female | |||
Robert Brown | Black | Male | ||||
George Duncan Ralph | Black | Male | ||||
Isabelle | Blackburn | Female | ||||
Ah-Chung | Wu Chung Tai | Blackburn | Unknown | |||
Arthur Dickinson | Blackburn | Male | ||||
Ernest W | Blackmore | Male | ||||
Blackmore | Female | |||||
August Louis | Blaich | Male | ||||
Kenneth George | Blair | Male | ||||
Mabel Evelyn | Blair | Female | ||||
Cecil Stanhope | Blair Hickman | Male | ||||
Harry | Charles Henry | Blake | Male | |||
Cyril Chamberlain | Blake | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary | Blake | Female | |||
Mary | Blake | Lyons | Female | |||
Henry Arthur | Blake | Male | ||||
John Johnston | Blake | Male | ||||
Denis Henry | Blake | Male | ||||
William George | Blake | Male | ||||
William Charles | Blake | Male | ||||
Williamina Rodger Cochrane | Blake | Female | ||||
Cedric | Blaker | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Veronica Joyce | Bland | Walker | Female | ||
白連 | Douglas Roland | Bland | Male | |||
Arthur William | Bliss | Male | ||||
Zus | Maria Wilhelmina | Blumenthal | Koens | Female | ||
Leon | Blumenthal | Male | ||||
Edmund Charles | Blunden | Male | ||||
John | Blyth | Male | ||||
Ken | Kenneth Farmer | Bodie | Male | |||
Boesterd | Unknown | |||||
Eric Ainsley | Bompas | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Alice Amelia | Bond | Female | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Margaret Anne | Bond | Female | ||||
Charles | Bond | Male | ||||
Davie | David Boyd McKenzie | Bone | Male | |||
Tom | Horace William | Bonner | Male | |||
Julia | Bonner | Female | ||||
Raquel | Bonner / Worral | de Cheong | Female | |||
Louis | Bonnici | Male | ||||
Neville John | Booker | Male | ||||
Frederick Edward Evelyn | Booker | Male | ||||
Daisy | Booker | Stubbs | Female | |||
George Arthur William | Boole | Male | ||||
Cecil | Boon | Male | ||||
Herbert de Vere Campbell | Booten | Male | ||||
Willliam | Booth | Male | ||||
Charles A | Boreham / Borham | Male | ||||
Leo Anatholy | Borisoff / Sterling | Male | ||||
Antony | Anthonij | Bosje | Male | |||
Charles Henri Maurice | Bosman | Male | ||||
Julio Cecilio Maria de Souza | Botelho | Male | ||||
Colonel Botelho | Henrique Alberto de Barros | Botelho | Male | |||
David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
Corrine Nina | Bottomley | Ellery | Female | |||
Jack | John Hubert | Bottomley | Male | |||
Charles David | Bottomley | Male | ||||
George | Boulton | Male | ||||
Aitchison | Margarite | Boulton | Female | |||
Edward | Bourke | Male | ||||
Al | Alvah Weyland Jr | Bourne | Male | |||
Jock / Ossie | Osmund Frederick | Bower | Male | |||
John | Bowring | Male | ||||
S V | Boxer | Male | ||||
Charles Ralph | Boxer | Male | ||||
Donald John | Boyd | Male | ||||
George Thomas Henry | Boyes | Male | ||||
Bertram Walter | Bradbury | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Bradley | Male | ||||
Jack | José Maria | Braga | Male | |||
Carrie | Caroline Mary | Braga | Female | |||
JP | José Pedro | Braga | Male | |||
Olive Pauline | Braga | Pollard | Female | |||
John | Braga | Male | ||||
Jean Pauline | Braga | Female | ||||
Arthur | Brailsford | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Braine | Male | ||||
Charles Joseph | Braine | Male | ||||
Grazeiella Howard | Braithwaite | Female | ||||
Chuck | Harry Olver | Bramble | Male | |||
Kathrine | Brameld | Female | ||||
Emile J. | Brandt | Male | ||||
Edward Davidovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
David Vladimirovich | Brasilevsky | Male | ||||
George | Brass | Male | ||||
Irene Maude Selina | Braudé | Deacon | Female | |||
Arthur Nathaniel | Braudé | Male | ||||
Patricia Irene | Braudé - Vodvarka | Braudé | Female | |||
Denis | Bray | Male | ||||
Arthur Henry | Bray | Male | ||||
Marjorie Elizabeth | Bray | Bottomley | Female | |||
Thomas | Brayfield | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Brazier | Female | ||||
John Alexander | Bremner | Male | ||||
Alexander Andrew | Bremner | Male | ||||
M B S | Bremner | Female | ||||
Alexander George | Brenchley | Male | ||||
William Henry | Brereton | Male | ||||
Laura Frances | Brereton | Female | ||||
Vera Nellie | Brett | Female | ||||
William Thomas | Bridges | Male | ||||
Norman H. | Briggs | Male | ||||
Ester Celeste | Britto | Carvalho | Female | |||
Janet | Broadbridge | Female | ||||
Ragnar | Brodersen | Male | ||||
William | Brodie | Male | ||||
Henry Tom | BROOKS | Male | ||||
Edward Stanley | Brooks | Male | ||||
Ron | Roland Henry John | Brooks | Male | |||
Emily Kate | Brooks | Francis | Female | |||
Helene Marie | Brooks | Caudron | Female | |||
John McCallum | Broom | Male | ||||
George Vincent | Broom | Male | ||||
Annette | Brown | Female | ||||
Wenzell | Brown | Male | ||||
Muriel Wilfred | Brown | Female | ||||
Andrew Walton | Brown | Male | ||||
Jack | John William Macintyre | Brown | Male | |||
Topper | Samuel | Brown | Male | |||
W N | Brown | Male | ||||
Cyril | Brown | Male | ||||
Walter | Brown | Male | ||||
Frank Leader | Brown | Male | ||||
Donny | Donald | Brown | Male | |||
Lord Roberts | Brown | Male | ||||
Harold Wilson | Brown | Male | ||||
John Cedric | Brown | Male | ||||
Arthur | Brown | Male | ||||
Pat | Brown | Male | ||||
Neilage Sharp | Brown | Male | ||||
Constance Una | Brown / Burfitt | Mitchell | Female | |||
Bunny | Horace Wilfred | Browne | Male | |||
Charles William | Browne | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jane | Brownell | Female | ||||
Maisie | Mary Stobie | Bruce | Female | |||
Phillip | Bruce | Male | ||||
W | Bruce | Male | ||||
Eve | Evelyn Stokes | Bruce | Woolley | Female | ||
Lizzy | Louise Helen | Bruhn | Petersen | Female | ||
George Kingston Hall | Brutton | Male | ||||
Charles James | Bryant | Male | ||||
Louie | Louisa Jane | Bryer | Bryer | Female | ||
Alfred | Bryer | Male | ||||
William | Buchanan | Male | ||||
George | Buchanan | Male | ||||
Buckie | Elvina Marie Rose | Buckland | Female | |||
Harry | Henry Easthope | Budden | Male | |||
Maggie | Budden | Olding | Female | |||
Gilbert Easthope | Budden | Male | ||||
Frederick | Bunje | Male | ||||
Frank | James Francis | Burford | Male | |||
A N D | Burgess | Male | ||||
Claude Bramall | Burgess | Male | ||||
Edward George | Burke | Male | ||||
Alison | Margaret Alison Campbell | Burkitt | Black | Female | ||
Stanford | Burn | Male | ||||
George Andrew | Burn | Male | ||||
Gordon Cade | Burnett | Male | ||||
Mary Dorothy | Burns | Batley | Female | |||
Olive Bertha | Burt | Female | ||||
Christopher John | Burt | Male | ||||
Lewis William | Bush | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Bush | Male | ||||
James Daniel | Bush | Male | ||||
Kane | Kaneko | Bush | Female | |||
Charles G. | Butler | Male | ||||
Reginald Charles | Butler | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Robert | Butters | Male | |||
Rene Auguste | Button | Male | ||||
Lorenz August | Buuck | Male | ||||
Leonard | Buuck | Male | ||||
Bobby | Buuck | Male | ||||
Ella | Buuck | Female | ||||
Alberta | Buxton | Female | ||||
Brian | Byrne | Male | ||||
George Thomas | Byrne | Male | ||||
Barney | John Bernard Patrick | Byrne | Male | |||
Ethel | Byrne | Female | ||||
Chuck | Charles E. | Cady | Male | |||
Lily | Caer-Clarke | Female | ||||
William | Caine | Male | ||||
Daniel Richard Francis | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Daniel | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Daniel Edmund | Caldwell | Male | ||||
Jeremiah Thomas Fitzgerald | Callaghan | Male | ||||
John James | Cameron | Male | ||||
Moira | Cameron | Female | ||||
James | Cameron | Male | ||||
David | Cameron | Male | ||||
Muriel | Cameron | Smith | Female | |||
Christine / Christina | Cameron | Female | ||||
Bill | William James Dewar | Cameron | Male | |||
J H | Cameron | Male | ||||
Reginald Albert | Camidge | Male | ||||
Richard Charles Henry | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Eugene | Cammiade | Male | ||||
Campbell | Male | |||||
A O S | Campbell | Female | ||||
Sylvia Helen Gibb | Campbell | Franklin | Female | |||
Lois | Campbell | Robbins | Female | |||
James MacKenzie | Campbell | Male | ||||
Gustav C | Canaval | Male | ||||
Helen L | Canaval | Female | ||||
Herbert | Canton | Male | ||||
Violet Helen | Capell | Female | ||||
Christine | Cappio | Female | ||||
Maureen | Carew | Female | ||||
Albert Edward | Carey | Male | ||||
Hugh Fletcher | Carmichael | Male | ||||
John Richard | Carr | Male | ||||
Sammy | Cecil | Carr | Male | |||
T. | Carr | Unknown | ||||
William James | Carrie | Male | ||||
Rose | Carroll | Rosinada | Female | |||
Maureen Dorothea | Carruthers | Booker | Female | |||
Michael George | Carruthers | Male | ||||
E | Carruthers | Female | ||||
Barbara | Carter | Female | ||||
Rachel | Cartland | Female | ||||
Flo | Florence D. | Cartwright | Female | |||
Barbara Beatrice | Cartwright | Female | ||||
Michael Jr. | Casale | Male | ||||
Audrey Joan | Casey | Barton | Female | |||
Robert Douglas | Casey | Male | ||||
Gerard Hugh | Casey | Male | ||||
Albert Iveson | Cash | Male | ||||
Tom | Thomas | Cashman | Male | |||
Thomas | Cashman | Male | ||||
Philip Stanley | Cassidy | Male | ||||
M J | Cassidy | Female | ||||
Castilho | Male | |||||
Gordon | Castle | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah | Castle | Staley | Female | ||
Nellie | Helena | Castro | Foegal | Female | ||
Sonny Castro | Ferdinand Maria | Castro | Male | |||
Alberto Eduardo Hendrickson | Castro | Male | ||||
Jack | Cater | Male | ||||
Maurice | Kleber Emile Marceau | Caudron | Male | |||
George Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
George William Hunter | Cautherley | Male | ||||
Dorothy A | Cautherley | Campbell | Female | |||
Tim | Cavendish-Boulton | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Cavill | Female | ||||
Ho Ka | Chak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 45 (?) | Ho-ka | Chak | Unknown | |||
Harry | Chalcroft | Male | ||||
Joan | Challinor | Female | ||||
James Calder | Chalmers | Male | ||||
Isaac | Chalmers | Male | ||||
C | Champlin | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 56.ii | Wai-fan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Cheung Yiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Hung-chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 59 | Fai-wan | Chan | Unknown | |||
Oswald | Chan | Male | ||||
陳炳勳 | Ping-fun | Chan | Male | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
The Boat Lady | Ethel | Chan | Groce | Female | ||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 77 | Kwok-Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
Hung Chiu | Chan | Male | ||||
Fei / Philip | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 25 / 陳養 | Yeung | Chan | Male | |||
King | Chan | Male | ||||
SJ | Sui-jeung | Chan | Male | |||
"Dare to die". BAAG Agent #77. | Kwok Kwong | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 112 / CHAN Wai-Shui | Kai | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.i | Yuk | Chan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 17 | Sau-Tak | Chan | Male | |||
BAAG No. 22 | Chiu-Fan | Chan | Male | |||
Kam Yuen | Chan | Male | ||||
L? | Chan | Female | ||||
Wong Chan Shi / 陳奉揚 / 王陳氏 | Feng-yang | Chan | Female | |||
Wai Fan | Chan | Male | ||||
陳榮照 | Wing Chiu | Chan | Male | |||
Cheung Yu | Chan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 510 | Sau-tak | Chan | Unknown | |||
CHAN Kwong Kee, Andrew Chanduloy | Andrew | Chan | Male | |||
Cho Kit | Chan | Male | ||||
劉松梯 / Lucy CHIN | Chung Tai | Chan | Lau | Female | ||
BAAG No. 88 / 陳漢基 | Hon-kee | Chan | Unknown | |||
Cheung-yu | Chan | Male | ||||
Chan Chak | Male | |||||
Ping Fan | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Sin Chuen | Chan/Chen | Male | ||||
Cleveland Elroy John | Changyit | Male | ||||
Muriel Jean | Channing | McCaw | Female | |||
Frank Edward | Channing | Male | ||||
Joseph Frederick | Channing | Male | ||||
Arthur Adrian Beers | Charlton | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Charman | Male | ||||
Betty | Chart | Female | ||||
John Coleman | Charter | Male | ||||
Yvonne Joyce Spencer | Charter | Female | ||||
Sir Catchick Paul | Chater | Male | ||||
SHAU Fo / 仇火 | For | Chau | Male | |||
Kenneth / Kwok-wing | Chaun | Male | ||||
周夢熊 | Moon-hung | Chaun | Male | |||
Gertrude | Chaun | Lo | Female | |||
June | Cheape | Female | ||||
George | Cheape | Male | ||||
Fleur | Cheape | Female | ||||
Frank Alfred | Cheesman | Male | ||||
Walter Hanming | Chen | Male | ||||
Yung Yung | Julia Anne Su Yung | Chen | Female | |||
陳兑 | Dui | Chen | Male | |||
Ann | Chen / Winkelmann | Summers | Female | |||
Kwok-wing | Cheng | Male | ||||
Irene | Cheng | Hotung | Female | |||
鄭治平 | Chi-ping / Maximo | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 1067 | Tung-choi | Cheng | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 21 / 鄭淮廉 / Cheng Wai-lim / Khan / Mo Lo Cheng | William | Cheng | Male | |||
BAAG No. 12 | Percy Davies | Cheng | Male | |||
Rosaline | Cheng | Female | ||||
Maizee | Cheng | Female | ||||
Cheng | Male | |||||
Bob | Cherry | Male | ||||
Paul Alphonse | Chessex | Male | ||||
William Richard | Chester-Woods | Male | ||||
Tom | Cheung | Male | ||||
Yung Sam | Cheung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.ii | Po-man | Cheung | Unknown | |||
Tin Ying | Cheung | Male | ||||
To-ning | Cheung | Male | ||||
Yun-lun | Cheung | Male | ||||
Fong | Chiang/Ching | Female | ||||
William CHAN / 陳耀芳 / Yau-Fong CHIN | William | Chin | Male | |||
Sampan Annie | Chin Yun Gi | Female | ||||
Ruby Irene | Ching | Kong | Female | |||
Harry | Ching | Male | ||||
Charles | Ching | Male | ||||
Agnes Jane / Jean | Chisholm | Lyon | Female | |||
Francis Sidney Bertram | Chisholm | Male | ||||
Oi-Yan | Chiu | Female | ||||
Leep-chee | Choa | Male | ||||
Po-sien | Choa | Male | ||||
Po-mien | Choa | Male | ||||
Fairfax-Cholmondely | Elsie | Cholmondeley | Female | |||
Francis | Chomley | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 50 / 鄭根 | Bill | Chong | Male | |||
Shouson | Chow | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 85 | Ying-kwan | Chow | Unknown | |||
Rudy | Choy | Male | ||||
Choy Hing | Female | |||||
James | Choy Hing | Male | ||||
Fanny | Fannie | CHOY HING | Chok See | Female | ||
Harold | Christensen | Male | ||||
Niels Orskov | Christensen | Male | ||||
Alice | Christiansen | Young | Female | |||
Edie | Edith | Christie | Jones | Female | ||
Janet | Christie | Macleod | Female | |||
Kay | Kathleen | Christie | Female | |||
Yan-Kit | Chu | Male | ||||
May | Yue Lan | Chu | Cheung | Female | ||
Ruiz | Jose | Chu | Male | |||
Ting Cheung | Chu | Male | ||||
Mak Shi | Chu | Male | ||||
Stanford Frank | Chubb | Male | ||||
Margaret Ella Dorothea | Chubb | Bunese | Female | |||
Christopher | Chubb | Male | ||||
Li-Nor | Chung | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 61.ii | Hung | Chung | Unknown | |||
Betty / Boadicea | Beatrice | Church | Mills | Female | ||
Basil Hampden | Church | Male | ||||
Beryl Violet | Church | Female | ||||
Edmund John | Church | Male | ||||
Alec Fleming | Churchill | Male | ||||
Fighting Jack / Mad Jack | Jack | Churchill | Male | |||
Duggie | John Douglas | Clague | Male | |||
Alice | Clare | Female | ||||
Jeanette Madeline | Clark | Female | ||||
Valerie | Clark | Female | ||||
Margaret | Clark | Female | ||||
William Ley | Clark | Male | ||||
Robert George | Clark | Male | ||||
D E | Clark | Male | ||||
Clark | Male | |||||
Elsie | Elspeth Craighead | Clark | Smith | Female | ||
John Caer | Clark | Male | ||||
Brian Peter Patrick | Clark | Male | ||||
Ruby Elizabeth | Clark / Scott | Gan / Harris | Female | |||
Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Clarke | Male | ||||
Harold | Clarke | Male | ||||
Dennis Anthony | Clarke | Male | ||||
Fred J. | Clarke | Male | ||||
Goscombe Goddard | Clarke | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 13 / Septic / Scamp / Nobby / Sir Percy | Percy Selbourne | Clarke / Selwyn-Clarke | Male | |||
Clauss | Unknown | |||||
James Clavell, Peter Marlowe | Charles Edmund DuMaresq | Clavell | Male | |||
Archibald Arthur | Claxton | Male | ||||
Lucy Phyllis | Clay | Female | ||||
Edward Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Herbert Sidney/Sydney | Clayson | Male | ||||
H C | Clayson | Male | ||||
William Hughes | Clayson | Male | ||||
Frederick | Clayson | Male | ||||
Hugh Latimer | Cleave | Male | ||||
金文泰 | Cecil | Clementi | Male | |||
John Roderick Harcourt | Clements | Male | ||||
R | Clemo | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Clemo | Male | ||||
Freddie | Frederick James Duncan | Clemo | Male | |||
Wilfred Percy | Clemow | Male | ||||
John | Arthur John | Clifford | Male | |||
Harry | Henry Lechmere | Clift | Male | |||
Caroline WINIFRED | Clift | Ashby | Female | |||
Dick | Richard John | Cloake | Male | |||
Ida | Close / Gerzo | Female | ||||
The Kernowkid | Brian Leonard | Coak | Male | |||
Austin | Coates | Male | ||||
Charlotte | Cobb | Female | ||||
Ena | Cochrane | Penney | Female | |||
Fearn Alexandria | Cochrane | Female | ||||
Alexander Fearn | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Alexander Graham | Cochrane | Male | ||||
Teeny | Clementina | Cock | Mitchell | Female | ||
Mary Margaret | Cocks | Blake | Female | |||
Barbara Mary | Coe | Morris | Female | |||
Two-Gun | Morris Abraham | Cohen | Male | |||
George Reginald | Cole | Male | ||||
Irene | Cole | Male | ||||
Annie Jane | Cole | Thomas | Female | |||
A L | Cole | Male | ||||
Tony | Anthony | Cole | Male | |||
John | Coleman | Male | ||||
Maureen Yvonne | Coleman | Forster | Female | |||
Frank | Francis A. | Coleman | Male | |||
Dorothy | Coleman | Benson | Female | |||
Frederick Charles | Coleman | Male | ||||
Colin R | Coles | Male | ||||
Bill | William Arthur | Colledge | Male | |||
Phyll | Phyllis Rose | Colledge | Female | |||
Bill | William Henry Edgar | Colledge | Male | |||
Albert | Collett | Male | ||||
Louise Jane | Collett | Usher | Female | |||
Kathleen Eleanor | Collett | Female | ||||
Harold Fetherstonhaugh | Collier | Male | ||||
Frances Dorothea | Collier | Willis | Female | |||
Henry C.S. | Collingwood-Selby | Male | ||||
Sydney Charles | Collins | Male | ||||
John Baxter | Colls | Male | ||||
Laurence Alfred | Collyer | Male | ||||
Louis "Johnny" | Colmans | Male | ||||
Elsy | Colmans | Morrison | Female | |||
Johnny | Louis | Colmans | Male | |||
Gwendolene | Colthorpe | Female | ||||
Mimi | Mathilde | Compton | Carisio | Female | ||
Harry | Albert Henry | Compton | Male | |||
Thomas Arthur Lawrence | Concannon | Male | ||||
Jack | John Cecil | Conder | Male | |||
Maria | Connolly | Female | ||||
Ruth | Cook | Female | ||||
Frances W | Cook | Female | ||||
Reverend John Turnbull | Cook | Male | ||||
Margaret Ruth Charmagne | Cook | Female | ||||
Marjorie Daphne | Cook / Savage | Warnes | Female | |||
Cooks | Male | |||||
Tom | Thomas | Cooney | Male | |||
Robert Craig | Cooper | Male | ||||
J | Cooper | Male | ||||
James | Copland | Male | ||||
Corky | Warrington Kenneth | Corneck | Male | |||
William Arthur | Cornell | Male | ||||
Christine | Corra | Female | ||||
Poldi | Leopoldine | Corra | Female | |||
Henry | Heinz | Corra | Male | |||
Pat | Corrigan | Male | ||||
Fiona Katherine | Corso | Kinloch-King | Female | |||
Louis Auguste | Cossart | Male | ||||
Anne | Costello | Female | ||||
George E | Costello | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Cotton | Male | ||||
Nancy | Cottrill | Female | ||||
Charles | Coull | Male | ||||
Phillip Francis Shelsey | Court | Male | ||||
Allan | Coutts | Male | ||||
Henry John | Cowie | Male | ||||
John James | Cowperthwaite | Male | ||||
Percy | Cox | Male | ||||
Winnie | Alice Winifred | Cox | Female | |||
Bert | Albert Roland | Cox | Male | |||
Leslie | Coxhill | Male | ||||
George William | Coysh | Male | ||||
Francis | Crabbe | Male | ||||
Philip | Cracknell | Male | ||||
George William Calder | Craig | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Cranfield | Female | ||||
David Robert | Crawford | Male | ||||
Joan | Crawford | Duckworth | Female | |||
Charles Vandeleur | Creagh | Male | ||||
Paul Ewart Francis | Cressall | Male | ||||
Sister Marie de Georges | Corinne | Crevier | Female | |||
Iris | Critchell | Female | ||||
Joan | Critchett | Female | ||||
Christopher | Crofton | Male | ||||
Clifford Cecil Frederick | Crofton | Male | ||||
Mara | Gertrude Tamara | Crofton / Denny | Jex | Female | ||
Alfred Herbert | Crook | Male | ||||
Louise Mary | Cross | Female | ||||
George | Cross | Male | ||||
Victor | Cross | Male | ||||
Richard Roderic | Croucher | Male | ||||
Noel Victor | Croucher | Male | ||||
Ann | Crozier | Female | ||||
Corin | Crozier | Female | ||||
Douglas James Smyth | Crozier | Male | ||||
Isabella | Cruickshank | Female | ||||
William Alexander | Cruickshank | Male | ||||
Humphrey J | Cruttwell | Male | ||||
Robert | Cryan | Male | ||||
Bertha Maud | Cryan | Lummis | Female | |||
Daisy | Cullen | Female | ||||
George | Cullen | Male | ||||
T | Cullen | Female | ||||
Sheila | Cullinan | Haynes | Female | |||
Alice Mary | Cullinan | Female | ||||
Patrick Joseph | Cullinan | Male | ||||
Daphne Esther | Culver | Female | ||||
Esther Phyllis | Culver | Bedwell | Female | |||
William Frank | Culver | Male | ||||
Eric Byron | Cumine | Ho | Male | |||
Yvonne | Cumine | Ho | Female | |||
Hugh Ernest Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Percy Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Prosper Richard Gay | Cuming | Male | ||||
Carlos Ribiero | Cunha | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary STUART | Agnes Mary | Cunningham | Kelly | Female | ||
Catherine F | Cunningham | Female | ||||
Bert | Robert | Cunningham | Male | |||
Eric Charles Frank | Curtis | Male | ||||
Doris | Cuthbertson | Female | ||||
Ronald Peter | Cutler | Male | ||||
Ivy Josephine | Cutler | Batley | Female | |||
Cutteridge | Male | |||||
Christopher Paul | D'Almada e Castro | Male | ||||
"Chico" | Francisco Xavier | D'Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Carlos Eugene | d'Almeida | Male | ||||
Anna | d'Almeida | Hait | Female | |||
Jose Phillippe | da Costa | Male | ||||
Emilia Francisca | da Luz | ??? | Female | |||
José António | da Luz | Male | ||||
A. W. | da Roza | Male | ||||
Marcus Alberto | da Silva | Male | ||||
Deodorant | D O | da Silva | Male | |||
Olga Helena | da Silva | Ferreira | Female | |||
Cecilia Maria Francisca | da Silva | Gardner | Female | |||
Lionel Arthur | Dabelstein | Male | ||||
Winifred Evelyn | Dabelstein | Female | ||||
Mary | Dalrymple | Quain | Female | |||
Jim | Cecil Henry | Dalton | Male | |||
Fred | Frederick Patrick | Daly | Male | |||
Freddie | Winifred May | Dalziel | Marsh | Female | ||
Adam Gray | Dalziel | Male | ||||
James | Dalziel | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Henry | Danbrowsky | Male | ||||
Marjorie Sophia | Danbrowsky | Female | ||||
Achilles George | Dandria / Dann | Male | ||||
Hersília Maria da Assunção | Danenberg | Gardner | Female | |||
Emilio Charles | Danenberg | Male | ||||
Emil / Francis | Emilio Francisco Xavier | Danenberg | Male | |||
Carlos D | Danenberg | Male | ||||
George C | Dankworth | Male | ||||
Helene Victoria | Danskin | Zaharoff | Female | |||
Grace | Darby | Female | ||||
Dick | Harold Richard | Darby | Male | |||
Miriam | Darby | Female | ||||
Richard Eric | Darkin | Male | ||||
William Norman | Darkin | Male | ||||
Dorothy Elizabeth | Darkin | Davies | Female | |||
Laura Lou | Darnell | Ziegler | Female | |||
Archie, but he rode under the pseudonym Mr. Knoll and also used Mr. Gilpin | Archibald | David | Male | |||
Edgar | Davidson | Male | ||||
Henry Tudor | Davies | Male | ||||
Mary Ann Lockerbie | Davies | Currie | Female | |||
A. M. | Davies | Female | ||||
Margaret T | Davies | Anderson | Female | |||
Glyndwyr | Davies | Male | ||||
David Frederick | Davies | Male | ||||
Herbert Lewis Owen | Davies | Male | ||||
Stephen Nicholas Guy | Davies | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margaret Louisa | Davies | Whitley | Female | ||
E W | Davies | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Davis | Female | ||||
June | Davis | Female | ||||
Davis | Male | |||||
Donald Cater | Davis | Male | ||||
Natalie Konstantinova | Davis | Tyrtoff | Female | |||
Thomas Neil | Davis | Male | ||||
Paul W. | Davis | Male | ||||
Elaine N. | Davis | Female | ||||
Kenneth Anthony Tyrtoff | Davis | Male | ||||
George Neil | Davitt | Male | ||||
Gladys Charlotte | Dawes | Female | ||||
Christopher | Dawson | Male | ||||
E | Dawson-Grove | Female | ||||
G E | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
H | Dawson-Grove | Male | ||||
Ginger | Douglas Grigriy | Day | Male | |||
Nancy Rosalie Blechynden | De Boissezon / Hamilton | Moller | Female | |||
Joe | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Anne | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Dicky | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Tony | de Broekert | Male | ||||
Maria | de Broekert | Female | ||||
Marcus | de Carvalho | Male | ||||
Kiki DE CHAFFOY | Alice Marie Leonie | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | |||
Edgar | Edgert Eugene Richard M H | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Male | |||
Katherine Hermoine Marguerite | de Chaffoy de Courcelles | Female | ||||
Yvonne | de Jong | Blackmore | Female | |||
G. P. | de Martin | Male | ||||
Anna Felippa | de Paula | ??? | Female | |||
Miguel Maria | de Paula | Male | ||||
Honorato Vicente | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Vitalina Maria | de Pinna | da Luz | Female | |||
Maria Hipolita | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | |||
Carlinho Maria | de Pinna | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina Maria | de Pinna | de Pinna | Female | ||
Louis | de Rome | Male | ||||
Paul Marie Gabriel | de Roux | Male | ||||
Gaston Marie Raoul | de Sercey | Male | ||||
Miguel Angelo Antonio | de Souza | Male | ||||
Denise | de Vleeschouwer | Female | ||||
Andree | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
de Vleeschouwer | Male | |||||
de Vleeschouwer | Female | |||||
Georges | de Vleeschouwer | Male | ||||
de Witt | Female | |||||
Stuart | Deacon | Male | ||||
Florence Maude | Deacon | Female | ||||
John William | Deakin | Male | ||||
John | Deakin | Male | ||||
Sarah Ellen | Deakin | Hunwick | Female | |||
Daphne Mary | Deakin | Male | ||||
Thomas Kirkman | Dealy | Male | ||||
Winnie | Winifred Barbara | Deane | Maughan | Female | ||
Barry O'Meara | Deane | Male | ||||
Walter Meredith | Deane | Male | ||||
Paddy | Patricia Kathlyn Sheila | Denholme | Pasco | Female | ||
Albert | Denison | Male | ||||
Albert James | Dennis | Male | ||||
Joe | Denton | Male | ||||
Camille Tweed | Denton | Female | ||||
Roy Francis | Denton / Wright-Brown | Male | ||||
Edward | Des Voeux | Male | ||||
R | Devaux | Male | ||||
Martin Ingram | DeVille | Male | ||||
Gwen | Dew | Female | ||||
J.G.B. (Gordon) | Dewar | Male | ||||
Arthur John | Dewar | Male | ||||
Yin Ping / Rita | Ye Chor | Dewson | LEE | Female | ||
Mildred Elizabeth Constance | Dibden | Female | ||||
Paul | Dietz | Male | ||||
Kenelm Hutchinson | Digby | Male | ||||
A N | Dillon | Female | ||||
Aubrey Kieran | Dimond | Male | ||||
Horatio J | Dinnen | Male | ||||
John Smith | Dinnen | Male | ||||
Alexander Hugh | Dinnen | Male | ||||
William Horatio | dinnen | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Dinnen | Killah | Female | |||
Herbert Suelson | Dinsdale | Male | ||||
Loren Anthony | Disper | Male | ||||
W J A | Dixey-Beal | Male | ||||
Arthur Wesley | Dixon | Male | ||||
Isabella / Isabel Rosa | Dixon / Lysaught | Pereira | Female | |||
Alice | Dobbs | Female | ||||
Dobrjitsky | Female | |||||
H J | Doche | Male | ||||
Walter Roy | Dockrill | Male | ||||
Eleanor Frances | Dodds | Madeley | Female | |||
George Benjamin | Dodwell | Male | ||||
Beatrice May | Doering | Female | ||||
Muriel | Doggett | Macintyre | Female | |||
Thomas | Donaldson | Male | ||||
Denis Ewart | Donnelly | Male | ||||
Gladys Emma | Donnithorne | Ingram | Female | |||
Vyvyan Henry | Donnithorne | Male | ||||
Arthur James William | Dorling | Male | ||||
Kathleen Johanna Isabella | Dorling | Lysaught | Female | |||
Ralph | Dormer | Male | ||||
Kathryn M | Dorrer | Female | ||||
Sydney Thomas | Doughty | Male | ||||
Edward Spencer | Doughty | Male | ||||
Francis | Douglas | Male | ||||
Kenneth David Mackenzie | Dow | Male | ||||
Hugh Blackwell Layard | Dowbiggin | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Layard | Dowbiggin | Female | ||||
Sidney Harold | Dowman | Male | ||||
Robert Johnstone | Downs | Male | ||||
Charles | Drage | Male | ||||
Darell | Drake | Male | ||||
Laura Jane | Dransfield | Female | ||||
Albert | Dransfield | Male | ||||
Francois | DREMEAUX | Male | ||||
Florence | Drew | Female | ||||
Irene | Drewery | Female | ||||
Betty | Frances Elizabeth | Drown | Leaper | Female | ||
Clark | Mary McLean | Drummond | Female | |||
Dave | David | Drummond | Male | |||
Ferdinand Farrant | Duckworth | Male | ||||
Agnes Campbell | Duckworth | Crawford | Female | |||
W F | Dudman | Male | ||||
Billy | Dudman | Male | ||||
Dugdale | Unknown | |||||
Maria Anne | Duncan | Female | ||||
Helen Walker | Duncan | Wylie | Female | |||
George | Duncan | Male | ||||
Robert | Duncan | Male | ||||
Andrew | Duncan | Male | ||||
Cubby | James Herbert Swan | Duncan | Male | |||
E F | Dunlop | Female | ||||
Isabelle Joan | Dupuy | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Dupuy | Male | ||||
John | Durran | Male | ||||
Paul Erik | Dutoit | Male | ||||
J F | Dwyer | Male | ||||
Edith Mary Beatrice | Dyson | Female | ||||
Leo | Leonardo Horacio | D´Almada e Castro | Male | |||
Oscar | Eager | Male | ||||
Cynthia Maureen | Eager | Female | ||||
Joan Monica | Eager | Female | ||||
Lesley Barbara | Eager | Female | ||||
Cyril Thomas | Eager | Male | ||||
Margaret Pia | Eager | Female | ||||
Greta | Eardley | Male | ||||
Henry | Eardley | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward Caston | Eates | Male | |||
Ebbage | Male | |||||
Ook/Ookie | Thomas Herbert | Edgar | Male | |||
Lena | Evelina | Edgar | Marques d Oliveira | Female | ||
Kathleen Helen | Edmondston | Tope | Female | |||
Helen Mary | Edmondston | Female | ||||
David Charles | Edmondston | Male | ||||
Robert | Edwards | Male | ||||
Gladys Kathleen | Edwards | Saunders | Female | |||
Trevor H | Edwards | Male | ||||
Richard | Edwards | Male | ||||
Jack | Edwards | Male | ||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Egan | Male | |||||
Ronald | Egan | Male | ||||
Henry | Elgar | Male | ||||
Nell Ellen | Elliott | Female | ||||
Francis Storry | Elliott | Male | ||||
Leontine | Ellis | Female | ||||
Robert Rudolph | Ellis | Male | ||||
Betty / Chin Yu | Elizabeth Evelyn | Ellison / Williams | FitzGerald / Soo | Female | ||
Nellie Mary | Elson | Vanstone | Female | |||
Marjorie | Elston | Garrod | Female | |||
Mick | Archibald Henry | Elston | Male | |||
Sonny | Elvidge | Male | ||||
Elvidge | Female | |||||
George B. | Endacott | Male | ||||
James Bridges | Endicott | Male | ||||
Russ | Felix Russell | Engdahl | Male | |||
P. | Engelbrecht | Male | ||||
Israel | Epstein | Male | ||||
Esther | Eriksen | Haugland | Female | |||
Luba | Estes | Skvorzov | Female | |||
Toshihito | Eto | Male | ||||
William | Eu | Male | ||||
Tong-Sen | Eu | Male | ||||
Benjamin Davies | Evans | Male | ||||
Owen | Evans | Male | ||||
Vi | Violet May | Evans | Female | |||
Charles Thomas | Evans | Male | ||||
William | Ewart | Male | ||||
W C | Excell | Male | ||||
Grace K | Ezra | Female | ||||
William | Faid | Male | ||||
Daisy Mainwaring Lockett | Fair / Turner | Ford | Female | |||
Mary Constance | Fairburn | Bonnell | Female | |||
Harry (Henry) | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Richard Chamberlain | Faithfull | Male | ||||
Beatrice Victoria | Fancey | Dewey | Female | |||
Jack | Fancey | Male | ||||
Henry Harold | Fantham | Male | ||||
A S | Farquar | Male | ||||
Frank James | Farr | Male | ||||
Thomas | Farrel | Male | ||||
Robert Emmet | Farrell | Male | ||||
Hugh | Ulick Aubrey | Farrell | Male | |||
Brian Bernard | Farrell | Male | ||||
Phillip Eden Patrick Eamon | Farrington | Male | ||||
Annie / Antoinette Susan LACEY | Antoinette Susan | Farrington | Female | |||
Cyril Munro | Faure | Male | ||||
Brian Cecil | Fay | Male | ||||
Lois | Fearon | Female | ||||
Joseph Patrick | Fehily | Male | ||||
Jackie | Fell | Male | ||||
Terence | Stanley Crathern | Feltham | Male | |||
Sheila Rosemary | Feltwell | Whitley | Female | |||
John Caldwell Shaw | Fender | Male | ||||
G S | Fender | Male | ||||
Michael Forster | Fenwick | Male | ||||
Thomas James Johnston | Fenwick | Male | ||||
George | Fenwick | Male | ||||
I | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Archibald Hill | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Phyllis Louise Ogilvie | Ferguson | Young | Female | |||
Heather Carol Ogilvie | Ferguson | Female | ||||
James Carson | Ferguson | Male | ||||
Menino | Fernandez | Male | ||||
Majid | Feroz | Male | ||||
Georginio Julio | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Lucy Teresa Ablong, Lucy Chung | Lucy | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | ||
Maria Libânia Natividade | Ferreira | de Paula | Female | |||
Vado; Roberto Augusto Ferreira Sr. | Roberto Augusto | Ferreira | Male | |||
Francisco Xavier dos Passos | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Antonio José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Belliza Antonia | Ferreira | de Oliveira | Female | |||
Gonçalo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Alberto Francisco | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Sylvia Maria | Ferreira | de Pinna | Female | |||
Eduardo José | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Daula | Nemesius Gonzalo | Ferreira | Male | |||
Gustavo Telles | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Carlos Leonardo | Ferreira | Male | ||||
Nora Margaret | Ferreira | Ablong | Female | |||
Jim | James Forsyth | Ferrier | Male | |||
Dorothy Victoria | Ferrier | Holloway | Female | |||
Elizabeth A | Fidoe | Female | ||||
Ellen Lee; Ellen Banfalvi; wartime nickname: The Shadow | Ellen Martha Doris | Field | Field | Female | ||
M M | Fielder | Female | ||||
Mutal A H | Fielder | Female | ||||
B E | Fielder | Male | ||||
Phyllis Irene | Finch | Female | ||||
BRIAN | Brian | Finch | Male | |||
Teddy | Edward Charles | Fincher | Male | |||
Lena | Elena | Fincher | Mow Fung | Female | ||
Maria | Fincher | Kacker | Female | |||
Margaret Elena | Fincher | Female | ||||
William Francis | Fincher | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Findlay | Male | ||||
John | Finnie | Male | ||||
A H | Finnie | Male | ||||
Frank Hastings | Fisher | Male | ||||
Les | Fisher | Male | ||||
Frederick Alfred William | Fisher | Male | ||||
John Ferguson | Fisher | Male | ||||
Clara | Fisher | Female | ||||
Jeanette Blanche | Fisher | Callaghan | Female | |||
Albert | Fitch | Male | ||||
Irene Elizabeth | Fitzgerald | Hicks | Female | |||
J W | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Ronald Charles | Fitzgerald | Male | ||||
Jacky | John Allan | Fitzgerald / Soo | Male | |||
W. | Fitzgibbon | Male | ||||
J C S | Fitzhenry | Male | ||||
M J | Flaherty | Male | ||||
Lily | Flaherty | Female | ||||
John Ian | Fleming | Male | ||||
Kitty | Katharine Baillie | Fleming | Strong | Female | ||
Marguerite | Fleuty | Female | ||||
G | Gwendoline Frances | Flower | Female | |||
W H | Floyde | Male | ||||
Arrigo | Foa | Male | ||||
Joseph | Foley | Male | ||||
C. | Followes | Male | ||||
Harry | Fong | Male | ||||
Yik Fai | Fong | Male | ||||
Robert Fraser | Forbes | Male | ||||
Eva Margaret | Forbes | Summers | Female | |||
Duncan Douglas | Forbes | Male | ||||
Douglas | Ford | Male | ||||
L J | Fordham | Male | ||||
Sister St. Antoine de Padoue | Yvonne | Forest | Female | |||
Robert Andrew Dermod | Forrest | Male | ||||
Kenneth William | Forrow | Male | ||||
Dorothy Emily | Forrow / Pratt / Bailey | Keene | Female | |||
Pat / Paddy | Patricia Roberts | Forster | Female | |||
Lancelot | Forster | Male | ||||
Ray | Raymonde Fernande | Forster / Watson | Blackmore | Female | ||
Charles | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Henry Russell | Forsyth | Male | ||||
Diana | Fortescue | Female | ||||
Adrian | Fortescue | Male | ||||
Margery Stratford | Fortescue | Hunt | Female | |||
Tim | Trevor Victor Norman | Fortescue | Male | |||
Lilian May | Forward / Soo / McGowan | Fitzgerald | Female | |||
Frederick Henry | Foster | Male | ||||
George Bertram | Foster | Male | ||||
Emile | Fouliard | Male | ||||
T E | Fowler | Male | ||||
J E | Fowler | Female | ||||
George | Fowler | Male | ||||
George Herbert | Fowler | Male | ||||
Francis William | Fowlie | Male | ||||
Mary Jane | Fowlie | Pratt | Female | |||
Dorothy | Fox | Clare | Female | |||
Maud | Fox | Birkett | Female | |||
Jack | John Henry | Fox | Male | |||
Josephine | Fox | Male | ||||
Kitty | Fox | Female | ||||
Barbara Bridget | Fox | O'Sullivan | Female | |||
Maureen Patricia | Fox | Female | ||||
Fox | Male | |||||
John Alexander | Fox | Male | ||||
Connie | Constance Bird | Fox | Hamson | Female | ||
Hugo Eric | Foy | Male | ||||
Enid Frances | Foy | Female | ||||
Enid Joyce | Foy | Lidderdale | Female | |||
Albert Victor | Frain | Male | ||||
Norman Hoole | France | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Francis | Male | ||||
Olga Heather | Franklin | Female | ||||
Gladys Livingston | Franklin | Murdoch | Female | |||
Douglas Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
Frederick Percy | Franklin | Male | ||||
L | Franklin | Female | ||||
Eric Stanley | Franks | Male | ||||
Maude Caroline | Franks | Braga | Female | |||
John | Fraser | Male | ||||
Francis Scott | Fraser | Male | ||||
John Alexander | Fraser | Male | ||||
Jock | Fraser | Male | ||||
Ron | Freer | Male | ||||
Moritz | Freimann | Male | ||||
John George | Frelford | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Edward | Frith | Male | ||||
Doris Mary | Frith | Female | ||||
George B | Frost | Male | ||||
Friedrich Hermann Arnold | Fuchs | Male | ||||
Ruitako | Fujita | Male | ||||
福地春男 | Haruo | Fukuchi | Male | |||
Julia | Fulker | Female | ||||
Walter John | Fulker | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Fuller | Male | ||||
William Gould Bennett Denman | Fuller | Male | ||||
Ronald George | Fuller | Male | ||||
Maurice | Fung | Male | ||||
Bei | Fung | Male | ||||
Him | Fung | Male | ||||
馮謙 | Him | Fung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 519 (?) | Cheung-lun | Fung | Unknown | |||
Dorothy Anne Charlton | Fyffe | Wong | Female | |||
Elizabeth Mary | Fyffe | Female | ||||
David Robert | Fyffe | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.i / Septimus | G.M-Butt | Unknown | ||||
Harry Eric | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Reva | Gabriel | Female | ||||
Laura | Gabriel | Female | ||||
David | Gabriel | Male | ||||
Cyril | Frederick Cyril | Gaby | Male | |||
Elsie | Gaby | Female | ||||
Iris Gladys Aspinell | Gaby | Warnes | Female | |||
Leopold | Gaddi | Male | ||||
Richard Lindsay Stephen | Gaisford | Male | ||||
Hollis Powers | Gale | Male | ||||
Richard W. | Gallagher | Male | ||||
Gerard Horace | Gandy | Male | ||||
D L | Gandy | Female | ||||
Sister John / Sister St Jean | Angela Maria | Gardner | Female | |||
Sister Rita | Maria Imaculada | Gardner | Female | |||
William Frederick | Gardner | Male | ||||
Maria Carmelita | Gardner | Female | ||||
William | Wilhelm Gahar | Gardner | Male | |||
Cecilia Libânia de Jesus | Gardner | Correa | Female | |||
Maria da Conceição | Gardner | Osório | Female | |||
José Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Luis Maria Osório | Gardner | Male | ||||
Luis Maria | Gardner | Male | ||||
Augusto Carlos | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles | Gardner | Male | ||||
John | Gardner | Male | ||||
Charles / Carlos Augustus | Gardner | Male | ||||
Walter James F. | Gardner | Male | ||||
William GARDNER | William Frederick | Gardner | Male | |||
Henry | Garrod | Male | ||||
Vivian Arthur Z | Garton | Male | ||||
Diana | Gasten | Female | ||||
John Arthur | Gaunt | Male | ||||
Mary Kathleen | Gay Cuming | Kellie | Female | |||
Dorothy Phyllis | Geen | Female | ||||
George William | Gegg | Male | ||||
William Stanley | Gegg | Male | ||||
Karl | Gehring | Male | ||||
Renate | Gehring | Female | ||||
J | Gellatly | Male | ||||
J. H. | Gelling | Male | ||||
Elsie | Gelling | Female | ||||
Boris Abraham | Gellman | Male | ||||
Margaret Frame Davidson | Gemmell | Female | ||||
E. M. | Gemmell | Male | ||||
Basil Henry Stoakes | Genders | Male | ||||
Peggy | George | Female | ||||
Winnie | George | Female | ||||
Sister Therese de l’Infant Jesus | Yvonne | Gerin | Male | |||
George | Gerrard | Male | ||||
Nell | Helen Fairlie | Gerrard | Henderson | Female | ||
Freda | Geyer | Female | ||||
Ram Pal | Ghilote | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Mary | Gibbins | Female | ||||
Lawrence | Gibbs | Male | ||||
James Smith | Gibson | Male | ||||
Alice Maud | Gibson | Ablong | Female | |||
Elizabeth Johanna | Gibson | Lysaught | Female | |||
Emerson Fitzgerald | Gibson | Male | ||||
Sydney Maurice | Gidley | Male | ||||
George | Giffen | Male | ||||
James | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
May | Gilchrist | Tsu | Female | |||
Peter A | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
J Q | Gilchrist | Male | ||||
Vanessa Madeleine | Giles | Female | ||||
Paddy | Gill | Male | ||||
Brian Patrick Hirst | Gill | Male | ||||
Billie | Louise Mary | Gill | Newman | Female | ||
Gill | Male | |||||
Ian | Gill | Male | ||||
Douglas Ewan | Gillespie | Male | ||||
Ronald Dare | Gillespie | Male | ||||
William McKay | Gillies | Male | ||||
Andrew | Gilmour | Male | ||||
Franklin Charles | Gimson | Male | ||||
Gingles / Jingles | Edward Francis | Gingle | Male | |||
Billy | William Minto | Gittins | Male | |||
Hung Shik Chi | Henry | Gittins | Male | |||
Jean | Gittins | Hotung | Female | |||
Thomas | Gittins | Male | ||||
Arthur | Glanville | Male | ||||
Francis Joseph Reuben | Glass | Male | ||||
Elsie Susan | Glendinning | Hillier | Female | |||
Lyall | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Walter Scott | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Robert | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Percy Richard | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Thomas Cecil | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Daisy May | Glendinning | Female | ||||
David James | Glendinning | Male | ||||
Alfred Ernest | Glover | Male | ||||
J | Goddard | Male | ||||
G M | Goddard | Female | ||||
Alfred Trevor | Godfrey | Male | ||||
Constance Nora Irene | Godfrey | Mellor | Female | |||
William | Goldenberg | Male | ||||
Beryl | Goldenberg | Female | ||||
Hugh | Goldie | Male | ||||
Harry | Goldman | Male | ||||
Konrad Hans Traugott | Goll | Male | ||||
W C | Gomershall | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernesto | Gomes | Male | ||||
Antonio Simplicio | Gomes | Male | ||||
Henry Hessey Johnston | Gompertz | Male | ||||
Ugo | Gonella | Male | ||||
Sister St. Stanislaus of Kostka | Germaine | Gonthier | Male | |||
Mary Hope | Goodban | Simpson | Female | |||
Nicholas | Goodban | Male | ||||
Edward Wallace | Goodlake | Male | ||||
James Edward Clifford | Goodrich | Male | ||||
Ralph Burton | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Frank | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Goodwin | Male | ||||
Alexander Herman Adam | Gordon | Male | ||||
Gordon | Male | |||||
Amelia Flemming | Gordon | Female | ||||
Randy | Randall Thomas | Gordon-Duff | Male | |||
Eddie / BAAG codename "Phoenix" | Eduardo Liberato | Gosano | Male | |||
George | Gosling | Male | ||||
Jose Antonio | Goularte d'Aquino | Male | ||||
Allston O'Driscoll | Gourdin | Male | ||||
Ivor | Gourgey | Male | ||||
Evelyn Adam | Govett | Male | ||||
David | Gow | Male | ||||
Wally | Gowans | Male | ||||
Johannes | Graf | Male | ||||
Hanneliese Claire | Graf | Gehring | Female | |||
James William | Graham | Male | ||||
Jess | Graham Barrow | Female | ||||
George | Graham-Cumming | Male | ||||
Eileen | Grant | Female | ||||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Esther Margaret | Grant | Olsen | Female | |||
Kathleen | Grant | Female | ||||
Edna | Grant | Female | ||||
Peter | Grant | Male | ||||
Alice | Grant | Female | ||||
James William | Grant | Male | ||||
Eric | Grant Smith | Male | ||||
Alexander William George Herder | Grantham | Male | ||||
Eve M | Gray | Female | ||||
Dolly | Hector Bertram | Gray | Male | |||
Kathleen Kent | Gray | Downton | Female | |||
Cecil Jesse Austen | Gray | Male | ||||
Mary | Grayburn | Female | ||||
Vandeleur M. | Grayburn | Male | ||||
Henry | Graye | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Florence | Graye | Donaldson | Female | |||
Aubrey Vernon | Greaves | Male | ||||
Alfred Philip | Greaves | Male | ||||
Alec | Greaves | Male | ||||
Alice | Alys | Greaves | Gentle | Female | ||
Harold | Green | Male | ||||
Green | Male | |||||
George | Green | Male | ||||
Essie Jean | Greenburg | Female | ||||
Greenland | Female | |||||
Eddie | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Bessie | Greenwood | Female | ||||
Maggie | Magdalene | Greenwood | Craik | Female | ||
M. | Greenwood | Male | ||||
Gregory | Male | |||||
Paul | Gregory | Male | ||||
N.S. | Grewal | Male | ||||
Arthur | Grieve | Male | ||||
Gwynydd Marjorie | Griffith | Female | ||||
江惠群 | Nancy | Griffiths | Kong | Female | ||
Anthony Henry | Griffiths | Male | ||||
George William Robert | Griggs | Male | ||||
Florence Ada | Griggs | Redpath | Female | |||
Ronald George | Griggs | Male | ||||
Eric George Norton | Grimble | Male | ||||
Grimmit | Female | |||||
F | Grimshaw | Male | ||||
Robert J V | Grindley | Male | ||||
Betty | Marjorie | Grindley | Female | |||
F. W. | Grinter | Male | ||||
Ernest E | Grose | Male | ||||
Herbert John | Grose | Male | ||||
John Francis | Grose | Male | ||||
George James | Grover | Male | ||||
Tiger | Walter Montgomerie | Groves | Male | |||
Doris | Groves | Dent | Female | |||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
A G | Groves | Male | ||||
Joyce | Groves | Female | ||||
Arthur | Groves | Male | ||||
Charles Sassoon | Gubbay | Male | ||||
Harry | Henry Ezekiel | Gubbay | Male | |||
Katie | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Sarah | Gubbay | Female | ||||
Aileen Elizabeth Sheila | Guerin | Female | ||||
Edith May Peveril | Guest | Fincher | Female | |||
George William Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Eric Graham Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
John Derek Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Peter Douglas Peveril | Guest | Male | ||||
Bert / Bertie | Albert Edward Peveril | Guest | Male | |||
Desiree | Gundersen | Female | ||||
Ruth Yvonne | Gunderson | Barretto | Female | |||
Gunn | Male | |||||
Norman | Gunning | Male | ||||
Nan | Gunning | Female | ||||
Dick | Richard Charles | Gunning | Male | |||
A. M. | Gunningham | Female | ||||
Jock | Joaquim | Guterres | Male | |||
Oscar / Oskar | Guttinger | Male | ||||
Margaret Amanda | Guttinger | Drysdale | Female | |||
Charles Gutzlaff | Karl Friedrich August | Gützlaff | Male | |||
Eddie | Guzman | Male | ||||
Billy | Edward William Ronald | Hackett | Male | |||
Kitty | Kathleen Rosalie | Hackett | Female | |||
Kevin | Hackett | Male | ||||
Conner | Hackett | Male | ||||
Carola | Hahn | Female | ||||
Helen Nannie | Hahn | Male | ||||
Mickey | Emily | Hahn | Female | |||
Mun Lee | Hai | Male | ||||
Carmen | Hailstone | Female | ||||
Rana | Haji Mamod | Male | ||||
Doris Adell | Hake | Ziegler | Female | |||
Sid | Harry Sidney George | Hale | Male | |||
Hilary Joan | Hale | Female | ||||
N. | Hale | Male | ||||
Hale | Female | |||||
Hall | Male | |||||
Ronald Owen | Hall | Male | ||||
George Albert Victor | Hall | Male | ||||
Jas | Hall | Male | ||||
Joseph | Hall | Male | ||||
Steven / Steve | Stephen William | Hall | Male | |||
Frederick Ivan George | Hall | Male | ||||
Ruby Eileen | Hall | Bliss | Female | |||
Sheila Mabel | Hall | Female | ||||
Peter Arthur | Hall | Male | ||||
Mabel | Hall | Gittins | Female | |||
Michael | Hall | Male | ||||
Frederick Charles | Hall | Male | ||||
Edwin Richard | Hallifax | Male | ||||
George | Halligan | Male | ||||
May | Halligan | Female | ||||
Peter | Halliwell | Male | ||||
Brabazon Henry Collis | Hallowes | Male | ||||
Eric | Halpern | Male | ||||
Pat | Hamblin | Female | ||||
Frederick | Hamblin | Male | ||||
Kathie | Kathleen Florence | Hamilton | Heron | Female | ||
Eric William | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Owen Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Clive Gordon Fitzwilliam | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Cadzow | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Hamilton | Female | |||||
Doris M A | Hamilton | Female | ||||
P J A | Hamilton | Male | ||||
Hammy / Ernest William | Herbert William | Hammond | Male | |||
James Pickburn | Hammond | Male | ||||
Robert Bruce | Hammond | Male | ||||
Helen | Hammond | Reiton | Female | |||
Edith Irene | Hammond | Female | ||||
Richard Henry | Hamson | Male | ||||
Fanny | Hamson | Female | ||||
Hilary A | Hamson | Powell | Female | |||
Edith Mary | Hamson | Wood | Female | |||
Richard | Hamson | Male | ||||
Fanny rebecca | Hamson | Archie | Female | |||
Arthur Bird | Hamson | Male | ||||
Suyin | Han | Female | ||||
Dick | Herbert Richard Budd | Hancock | Male | |||
Beatrice | Handyside | Kinross | Female | |||
William Lucas | Handyside | Male | ||||
Vera | Handyside | Female | ||||
Doreen | Handyside | Female | ||||
John | Hansbury | Male | ||||
Hansen | Female | |||||
Carl | Thorwald | Hansen | Male | |||
原 榮二 | Hara | Male | ||||
Cecil Halliday Jepson | Harcourt | Male | ||||
Harcourt | Male | |||||
Hardie | Female | |||||
H N | Hardie | Male | ||||
Harding | Male | |||||
Barbara | Harding | Landau | Female | |||
Philip | Harding Klimanek | Male | ||||
Hardoon | Male | |||||
Abie | Hardoon | Unknown | ||||
Matilda | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Diana | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Sophie | Hardoon | Female | ||||
Silas Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Elias Aaron | Hardoon | Male | ||||
Isaac Silas | Hardoun | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Hardwick | Coates | Female | |||
Ronnie | Ronald Claude | Hardwick | Male | |||
Nellie | Alice Mary | Hardwick | Lyons | Female | ||
Hardy | Female | |||||
The Angel of Hong Kong | Hazel | Hardy | O'Sullivan | Female | ||
Ralph James | Hardy | Male | ||||
John | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hargreaves | Garrod | Female | |||
G M | Hargreaves | Male | ||||
C M | Harloe | Male | ||||
Thomas Victor | Harmon | Male | ||||
Mary | Harmon | Female | ||||
Harper | Male | |||||
Gilbert Alexander | Harriman | Male | ||||
Richard | Harris | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Harris | Male | |||
Eric Thomas | Harris | Male | ||||
Pearl | Harris | Female | ||||
Ann May | Harris | Female | ||||
Joyce | Harris | Female | ||||
Evelyn | Harris | Female | ||||
William Bernard | Harris | Male | ||||
Sidney Samuel | Harris | Male | ||||
Frederick | Harris | Male | ||||
Teddy | Edward Robin | Harris | Male | |||
Violet | Harris | Female | ||||
Busty | Harris | Male | ||||
Rose | Rosalie | Harris | Female | |||
Frank | Harris | Male | ||||
George Beresford Edwin | Harris | Male | ||||
Joseph | Harris | Male | ||||
Harrison | Female | |||||
Peggy | Harrison | Female | ||||
Leila | Ivy V. | Harrison | Taylor | Female | ||
John Richard Eastley | Harrison | Male | ||||
Phyllis | Harrop | Female | ||||
Charles Henry | Hart | Male | ||||
Arthur Vere | Harvey | Male | ||||
Irene Rose | Hasler | Female | ||||
William Benjamin | Haslett | Male | ||||
Ivy Mary Muriel | Hassard | Female | ||||
Vasily Charles | Hatlan | Male | ||||
Tsuneo | Hattori | Male | ||||
Florence | Haugland | Sayce | Female | |||
James Henry | Hawkett | Male | ||||
Lui, Wai Lui, Wai Lui Yee | Wai Lui | Hawkett | Philpotts | Female | ||
Connie | Leah Constance | Hawkett | Female | |||
Brian Charles Keith | Hawkins | Male | ||||
George | Haynes | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Haynes | Ah Gan / Harris | Female | |||
John Charles | Haynes | Male | ||||
Joan Mary Chalwin | Haynes | Female | ||||
Leonard | Haynes | Male | ||||
Albert Edward | Haynes | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Hayward | Male | |||
Andrew John Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Francis Innes | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Ernest Manning | Hazeland | Male | ||||
Helene Clare | Hazeland | Hanisch | Female | |||
Francis Arthur | Hazeland | Male | ||||
John Alfred | Headington | Male | ||||
Margaret Jane | Heang | Evans | Female | |||
Lillian Eva | Heang | Female | ||||
Chen Ah Heang | James | Heang | Male | |||
George Washington | Heard | Male | ||||
Roy Ernest | Heasman | Male | ||||
Ian E | Heath | Male | ||||
Daisy E | Heath | Female | ||||
Patsy | Heath | Female | ||||
Guy Ian Howard | Heath | Male | ||||
Sigurd K. | Heiberg | Male | ||||
Hilmar | Helgesen | Male | ||||
Norman | Hellevick | Male | ||||
Catherine | Hellevik | Male | ||||
'Papa' | Ernest | Hemingway | Male | |||
Tom | Hemsley | Male | ||||
J T | Hendrick | Male | ||||
John Pope | Hennessy | Male | ||||
Peter | Henrickson | Male | ||||
Robert | Henry | Male | ||||
Edith May | Henson | Female | ||||
Carl August Edward | Herbst | Male | ||||
Carl Emil Peter | Herbst | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Alton Craig | Herklots | Male | ||||
Arthur William | Heron | Male | ||||
Florence Osborne | Heron | Lambert | Female | |||
Sidney John | Herrett | Male | ||||
B | Herschend | Male | ||||
Donald Leo | Hessler | Male | ||||
Hewitt | Male | |||||
Shirley Anne | Hewitt | Female | ||||
Bill | Hewitt | Male | ||||
Arthur George | Hewlett / Hewlitt | Male | ||||
Suzanne C | Hewson | Female | ||||
Graham Scudamore Percival | Heywood | Male | ||||
Dennis Morley | Dennis John Morley | Hickenbottom | Male | |||
James | Hickman | Male | ||||
Stanley L. | Hidden | Male | ||||
Sister Frances | Elizabeth Frances | Higgin | Female | |||
Charles Ashley | Higgins | Male | ||||
Ian Campbell | Highet | Male | ||||
Frank | Hill | Male | ||||
Fred | Hill | Male | ||||
Eileen | Hill | Female | ||||
Bomber | Norman | Hill | Male | |||
James | Hill | Male | ||||
Eve | Hill | Female | ||||
Pauline | Hill | Female | ||||
Francis Noble | Hill | Male | ||||
Arthur Sydney | Hill | Male | ||||
Hilda Beatrix | Hille | Komor | Female | |||
Charles Batten | Hillier | Male | ||||
Nellie | Hillier | Middleton | Female | |||
Wilfred | Hillier | Male | ||||
Norah | Hillon | Knox | Female | |||
Edith Attwater | Hills | Female | ||||
Herbert Stuart | Hills | Male | ||||
William Richard | Hillyer | Male | ||||
Eric | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Emily | Himsworth | Female | ||||
Brooke | Himsworth | Male | ||||
Frank | Hinchliffe | Male | ||||
Hirano | Male | |||||
Arthur Wilfred | Hircock | Male | ||||
Aleitha Ada | Hirst | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 544 (?) | Tui-See | Ho | Unknown | |||
Florence | Ho | Sin / Sinn/ Hall | Female | |||
Helen | Ho | Female | ||||
Yau | Ho | Male | ||||
Elaine | Ho | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 108 (?) | Stern | Ho | Unknown | |||
何婉衡 | Helen | Ho | Female | |||
Lily Yuk-hing | Ho | Lai | Female | |||
Kathleen | HO | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 4 | Wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Cheuk | Ho | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 80 | Yuk-wah | Ho | Unknown | |||
Kee | Ho | Male | ||||
Robert | Ho Tung | Male | ||||
L M | Hobbin | Female | ||||
Richard William | Hobbin | Male | ||||
Rose | Hobbs | Female | ||||
S | Hodge | Male | ||||
Georges Joseph Charles Hofer d'Hauv | Georges Joseph | Hofer | Male | |||
Julie Hofer d'Hauv | Julie | Hofer | Kobylina | Female | ||
Bert | Robert | Hogarth | Male | |||
Frank | Francis | Hogg | Male | |||
Edith Frances | Hogg | Haynes | Female | |||
Isobel | Holland | Female | ||||
Jessie | Holland | Macdonald | Female | |||
Adam Morrison | Holland | Male | ||||
George Robert | Holloway | Male | ||||
Louisa Victoria | Holloway | Female | ||||
Michael McDowall | Holmden | Male | ||||
Ronald | Holmes | Male | ||||
Henry James | Holmes | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.i | Maxie | Holroyd | Unknown | |||
Percy Hobson | Holyoak | Male | ||||
Kam-Shing | Hon | Male | ||||
Bill Sling | William | Hong Sling | Male | |||
Margery | Hook | Bennett | Female | |||
Dick | Ernest Derek Glass | Hooper | Male | |||
John George | Hooper | Male | ||||
Lillian | Hope | Female | ||||
Hoppy | Edward | Hopkinson | Male | |||
Siegfried | Hopstock | Male | ||||
Agnes Mary | Hopwar | Female | ||||
Roel J. | Hordijk | Male | ||||
George | Horspool | Male | ||||
Edward Lumsden | Hosie | Male | ||||
Eddie | Edward | Hotung | Male | |||
Lula Bell | Hough | Female | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Houston | Male | ||||
Hargreaves Milne | Howell | Male | ||||
Jack | John Stewart | Howell | Male | |||
William | Howley | Male | ||||
Henry | Heng | Hsu | Male | |||
Bill | William John | Hudson | Male | |||
Ann | Hudson | Hardy | Female | |||
Taff | Robert Owen | Hughes | Male | |||
Raymond Harper | Hughes | Male | ||||
John Owen | Hughes | Male | ||||
Thomas Alwyn | Hughes | Male | ||||
Lycurgus Gordon | Hughes | Male | ||||
Ann | Hughes | Female | ||||
Polly | Pauline | Hughes | Landau | Female | ||
Hugill | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 26 | Man-kai | Hui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 500 / Chung Ming / Ming Chung / C.M. | Chung-man | Hui | Unknown | |||
Gordon Burnett Gifford | Hull | Male | ||||
Kathleen Dallas | Hume | Fisher | Female | |||
Eric | Humphrey | Male | ||||
William George | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Agnes | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Bruna Rose | Humphreys | Female | ||||
Ernest | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Alfred David | Humphreys | Male | ||||
Sheila | Humphreys | Bruce | Female | |||
Hing-fat | Hung | Male | ||||
Willy | Hung | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
Duggie | Douglas | Hung / Hunt | Male | |||
William Peter | Hunt | Male | ||||
Goot Choy / Kot Choy / Cot Choy | Anna | Hunter | Female | |||
Neil Esmond | Hunter | Male | ||||
Molly | Hunter | Female | ||||
Catherine | Hunter | Coutes | Female | |||
Thomas Ross | Hunter | Male | ||||
Peggie | Hunter | Scotcher | Female | |||
William Charles | Hunter | Male | ||||
The Colonel | Tobias | Hunter | Male | |||
Thomas Drummond | Hunter | Male | ||||
James | Hunter | Male | ||||
Robert Crisp | Hurley | Male | ||||
Hurst | Male | |||||
Parkman Scott | Huston | Male | ||||
Beatrice | Hutcheon | Greaves | Female | |||
James Alexander | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
A | Hutchinson | Female | ||||
Thomas Henry | Hutchinson | Male | ||||
Robbie | Hutchison | Male | ||||
Hilda | Hutchison | Female | ||||
Sandy | Robert Oliphant | Hutchison | Male | |||
Lydia Alexandrovno | Hutchison | Goridco | Female | |||
Alex | Alec | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Peter | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Pat | Patrick Cumming | Hutton Potts | Male | |||
Susie | Susannah | Hutton Potts | Weill | Female | ||
George Frederick | Hutton Potts | Male | ||||
Florence Eileen | Hyde | Burgess | Female | |||
Michael | Hyde | Male | ||||
Ginger | Charles Frederick | Hyde | Male | |||
Kathleen Mary | Hyde-Lay | Female | ||||
Derek | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Alexander H. | Hyde-Lay | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Fleming | Hyde-Lay | Female | |||
Henry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Harry | Hyndman | Male | ||||
Edward Filomeno | Hyndman | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 130 (?) / BAAG codename 'Shanghai Taipan' | Saleh | Ibrahim | Unknown | |||
Pieter | Albert M. | Idema | Male | |||
Vladimir V. | Illin | Male | ||||
Charles | Ingledew | Male | ||||
Archibald William | Ingram | Male | ||||
Stan | Innes | Male | ||||
Kanao | Inouye | Male | ||||
Ming-yan | Ip | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 14 / 49.ii, 葉錦榮 | Kam-wing | Ip | Male | |||
Percy | Abdul Khalid | Ismail | Male | |||
Nikolai Georgevich Ivanchenko | Nicholas George | Ivanchenko | Male | |||
Joan | Izard | Franklin | Female | |||
Ian Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
Alice Maria Eça | Jack | da Silva | Female | |||
David Ross | Jack | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1066 / BAAG codename 'Norman' | George | Jack | Male | |||
James MacKenzie | Jack | Male | ||||
Jane McWilliam | Jack | Paterson | Female | |||
William Charles | Jack | Male | ||||
Philip | Jacks | Male | ||||
Ernest Wilfred | Jackson | Male | ||||
Thomas | Jackson | Male | ||||
Jackson | Male | |||||
Herbert Winkfield | Jackson | Male | ||||
John | Jackson | Male | ||||
John Andrew | Jackson | Male | ||||
Daniel | Jaffé | Male | ||||
John Carl Albert Jahreis | Johann Karl Albert | Jahreis | Male | |||
John Olson | Jons | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Ola/Olaf Olson or Olsson | Olof | Jakobsson | Male | |||
Jimmy | James | Male | ||||
Flossie | Florence Roberta | James | Female | |||
Julia Marie Therese | James | Female | ||||
Chas Jan Wan | Con Sang | Jan | Male | |||
Colonial | Vincent Hubert Charles | Jarrett | Male | |||
Rosemary Joyce (known as Joyce) | Jarvis | Guest | Female | |||
Margaret Elizabeth | Jay | Female | ||||
Olive Susannah | Jeffery | Female | ||||
Alice Gertrude | Jefford | Female | ||||
Jenkins | Male | |||||
Dorothy Gordon / Andrea | Dorothy Hetty Fosbery | Jenner | Female | |||
Reg W | Jenner | Male | ||||
Margaret Aileen | Jennings | Female | ||||
H | Jephson | Male | ||||
Starling | Jex | Male | ||||
Daisy | Jex Rogers | Gittins | Female | |||
Albert | Jillott | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Clayton | Jitts | Male | ||||
Libby | Elizabeth Ann | Joffe | Female | |||
Gene | Eugene Max | Joffe | Male | |||
Lynn | Millicent Evelyn | Joffe | Murray | Female | ||
Reidar | Johannessen | Male | ||||
M | Johansen | Unknown | ||||
Gladys | Johnson | Female | ||||
Monty | Maurice Alfred | Johnson | Male | |||
William Alan | Johnson | Male | ||||
Isabella | Johnson | Female | ||||
Lewis Audley Marsh | Johnston | Male | ||||
C S | Johnston | Male | ||||
Herbert William | Johnston | Male | ||||
Jim | Johnston | Male | ||||
Betty | Johnston | Bone | Female | |||
James | Jolly | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Menna Owen | Jones | Male | ||||
Bob | Ernest Sidney | Jones | Male | |||
Thomas William Cosmo | Jones | Male | ||||
Marj | Dorothy Marjorie | Jones | Cumming | Female | ||
Evelyn Marienne | Jones | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Stevens | Female | |||
William Aneurin | Jones | Male | ||||
Christopher | Jones | Male | ||||
William Ernest | Jones | Male | ||||
Raymond Eric | Jones | Male | ||||
Dora Lee-Jones | Dorinda | Jones | Lee | Female | ||
"Potato" | Cyril Ramsay | Jones | Male | |||
Albert L | Jones | Male | ||||
Rolanda Lewisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Irene | Jones | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Jones | Female | ||||
Jones | Female | |||||
Rhys Caradoc | Jones | Male | ||||
William G S | Jones | Male | ||||
Lisa | Jones | Female | ||||
Eileen Mary Maud | Jordan / Kong Sing | Chunyat | Female | |||
Joseph Edgar | Joseph | Male | ||||
A E | Jowitt | Female | ||||
Patrick | Joy | Male | ||||
John Simon | Joyce | Male | ||||
Iris Lillian | Joyce | Woolley | Female | |||
Day | Daisy Mary | Joyce | Sage | Female | ||
Ann | Joyce | Female | ||||
Rosamund | Judah | Female | ||||
Sonny, Jim | Cedric James | Julyan | Male | |||
Peter James | Julyan | Male | ||||
Maria Francisca | Julyan | Franco | Female | |||
John Ambrose | Jupp | Male | ||||
Kadoorie | Female | |||||
Lawrence | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Horace | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Kelly | Ellis | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Elly | Eleazor Silas | Kadoorie | Male | |||
Salih | Kadoorie | Male | ||||
Kadowaki | Male | |||||
Kalazhny | Male | |||||
Hung Chiu | Kan | Male | ||||
簡悅強 | Yuet-Keung | Kan | Male | |||
Karl Adolf August | Kastmann | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Augustus | Kaufmann | Male | |||
Kaufmann | Male | |||||
Tom | Thomas | Kavanagh | Male | |||
Sandos | Kavcsics | Male | ||||
Emma | Kavcsics | Kaufman | Female | |||
George Albert Lloyd | Kay | Male | ||||
Kayamally | Male | |||||
Robert Anthony | Keates | Male | ||||
Walter John Butler | Keates | Male | ||||
Barbara | Keates | Female | ||||
Dorothy E | Keates | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Keates | Ray | Female | |||
Walter William J | Keates | Male | ||||
James Eyles (Iles) | Keating | Male | ||||
Chi Kong, Vincent | Kee | Male | ||||
Ronald | Keen | Male | ||||
Gloria Joyce | Kees | Yee | Female | |||
Herbert Otto | Kees | Male | ||||
Anneke | Kekwick | Offenberg | Female | |||
Ethel | Kella | Female | ||||
Harry Auguste | Keller | Male | ||||
Elma Mary | Kelly | Female | ||||
Fred J H | Kelly | Male | ||||
Joseph Horsford | Kemp | Male | ||||
Wilmot Jane | Kemp | Ninnis | Female | |||
Roger Clive | Kemp | Male | ||||
Samuel | Kemp | Male | ||||
John | Kempton | Male | ||||
Ann | Kemsley | Female | ||||
Rob / Bob | Robert Goulding | Kendall | Male | |||
Mike | Francis Woodley | Kendall | Male | |||
Betty / San King | Beatrice | Kendall | Lam | Female | ||
Eric James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Kennard | Deakin | Female | |||
Joanna Margaret | Kennard | Female | ||||
James | Kennard | Male | ||||
Arthur Edward | Kennedy | Male | ||||
Doc | Gerald L | Kennedy | Male | |||
Alec | Alexander Malcolm | Kennedy | Male | |||
Helen | Kennedy Skipton | Tow | Female | |||
George Stacey | Kennedy Skipton | Male | ||||
Lawrence Klindt | Kentwell | Male | ||||
Donald W. | Kerr | Male | ||||
James | Kerr | Male | ||||
Alan Malcolm | Kerr | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Kerr | Male | |||
Dickie | Stanley Robert | Kerr | Male | |||
Ian H F | Kerr | Male | ||||
Vera | Kerr | Female | ||||
Keith | Alastair K | Kerr | Male | |||
Edward C. | Kerrison | Male | ||||
E C | Kerrison | Male | ||||
William | Kershaw | Male | ||||
Lillian Eileen | Kershaw | Female | ||||
J | Kerslake | Female | ||||
Henry | Keswick | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Howard | Kew | Male | |||
Thomas | Kew | Male | ||||
Beatrice Rose | Kew | Ablong | Female | |||
Henry Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Lena | Helena | Kew | Madar | Female | ||
Arthur James | Kew | Male | ||||
William | Kew | Male | ||||
Charles Herbert Whiteley | Kew | Male | ||||
Maurice Frederick | Key | Male | ||||
Kam Chan | Ki | Male | ||||
Hans Kioer | Hans | Kiaer | Male | |||
Alexander | Kidd | Male | ||||
Kiely | Male | |||||
Willem | Kien | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Eleanor | Kien | Penney | Female | |||
Laurence | Kilbee | Male | ||||
Eva | Grace Evelyn | Kilbee | Female | |||
Dorothy Eleanor Louise | Kilbee | Female | ||||
Towkay | Francis Henry | King | Male | |||
Gordon | King | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | King | Male | ||||
King | Male | |||||
Susan Helen | King | Female | ||||
Joan Alice Mary | King | Black | Female | |||
David Frederick Trevelyan | Kingdon | Male | ||||
Kingdon | Male | |||||
Wallace Lawrence | Kinloch | Male | ||||
Sandy | Alexander | Kinnear | Male | |||
Andrew Robert | Kinross | Male | ||||
William Edward | Kirby | Male | ||||
Albert | Kirby | Male | ||||
Henry | Heinrich | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Carl Ludwig Conrad | Louis | Kirchmann | Male | |||
Edward Wilfred | Kirk | Male | ||||
Sidney Gerald | Kirkby-Gomes | Male | ||||
George | Kirman | Male | ||||
Kirman | Male | |||||
Johannes Coenraad | Klausz | Male | ||||
Ernest | Knauff | Male | ||||
David Francis | Knight | Male | ||||
Francis Parkman | Knight | Male | ||||
J. Sparrow | Knight | Male | ||||
Kennitt Stephen | Knight | Male | ||||
Thomas Leonard | Knight | Male | ||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Knipp | Female | |||||
Thomas | Knox | Male | ||||
Jessie | Knox | Female | ||||
Eugene Alexander von Nagy | Kobza | Male | ||||
Kochi | Male | |||||
Andre Adolphe Charles | Koella / Kella | Male | ||||
Eugenia | Koeppen | Female | ||||
Siegfried | Komor | Male | ||||
Otto | Kong Sing | Male | ||||
Mike | Michael | Koodiaroff | Male | |||
Michael Alex | Koodiaroff | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Koodiaroff | Female | ||||
Gizella | Kopeczky | Kavcsics | Female | |||
Joseph | Kopeczky | Male | ||||
Arkady Alex | Korshoonoff | Male | ||||
David | Kossick | Male | ||||
Saboojee / Samuel | Kotewall | Male | ||||
羅旭龢 | Robert Hormus | Kotewall | Male | |||
Hormusjee Rustomjee | Kotwaj | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 60.i | George | Kotwall | Male | |||
BAAG Agent No. 120 | James Edulji | Kotwall | Male | |||
Costia / Alex | Constantine Alexander | Kriloff / Kennedy | Male | |||
Jens | Joseph | Krogh-Moe | Male | |||
Kumamoto | Male | |||||
Minnie | Wilhelmine Auguste | Kunze | Petersen | Female | ||
Paul | Kupfer | Male | ||||
Tadamachi | Kuribayashi | Male | ||||
Halfdian | Kvamso | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Domus", nicknames: Hunky / Honky / Hongkie | Wing-hong | Kwan | Male | |||
Kwan Sum-Yin | King Leung (Kwok-Hei) | Kwan | Male | |||
關祖堯 | Cho-Yiu | Kwan | Male | |||
Nancy / Ka-shen | Kwan | Female | ||||
KWOK Chun-Yeung / 郭春映 / The Java Sugar King | Djoen-Eng | Kwik | Male | |||
Number One | Kwok Lon | Male | ||||
G W | Kynoch | Male | ||||
James Henry | Kynoch | Male | ||||
Winston | Lacey | Male | ||||
Wavell | Lacey | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 128 (?) / BAAG codename 'Fat boy next door' | George Samuel | Ladd | Unknown | |||
Franciscus Hubertus Joseph Alphonsus | Lafleur | Male | ||||
Lily | Lafleur | Female | ||||
Yuen-lung | Lai | Male | ||||
Ping Kuen | Lai | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 15.ii / BAAG No. 50.ii | Chak-po | Lai | Male | |||
Barbara | Laidlaw | Hume | Female | |||
Eva Mary | Laight / Russ | Ireson | Female | |||
Alexander A. | Laihovetsky | Male | ||||
Zena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Vera | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
Elena | Laihovetsky | Female | ||||
LEUNG Kwok Cham | Douglas | Laing | Male | |||
Leung Kam Ming | Robert Kenneth | Laing | Male | |||
Spencer Tseng | Laisun | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1068 (?) | Ho-fat | Lam | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 73 | David | Lam | Male | |||
Yung-Fai | Lam | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 5 | Chiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Constance | Lam | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 54.ii | Kwok-yiu | Lam | Unknown | |||
Lambert | Female | |||||
George Reinhold | Lammert | Male | ||||
Ernie | Lionel Ernest | Lammert | Male | |||
Lionel Eugene | Lammert | Male | ||||
Alice Y | Lan | Female | ||||
Dora M | Lanchester | Female | ||||
John | Lanchester | Male | ||||
Jimmy | Aaron | Landau | Male | |||
Emile | Landau | Male | ||||
Leo | Landau | Male | ||||
Harry | Landau | Male | ||||
Amelia Pauline | Landau | Bander | Female | |||
Rosie | Rose | Landau | Brasilevsky | Female | ||
Harry Mark | Landau | Male | ||||
John Gerard Heath | Lander | Male | ||||
Lane | Male | |||||
Lehnpart | Herbert Edward | Lanepart | Male | |||
Arthur Golden | Langston | Male | ||||
Dorothy Mary | Langston | Morris | Female | |||
Dee | Deirdre | Larcombe | Taylor | Female | ||
M H | Large | Male | ||||
F L | Large | Female | ||||
Mabel | Large | Redwood | Female | |||
Cliff | Clifton | Large | Male | |||
Percy | Larken | Male | ||||
Karsten | Larssen | Male | ||||
Gabrielle | Larter | Female | ||||
William Henry | Latimer | Male | ||||
Florence Keele Bernhard Bates | Nona Keele | Latimer | Morris | Female | ||
Chut-koo | Lau | Female | ||||
劉光 | Kong | Lau | Male | |||
Chu-Pak | Lau | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 29 | Man-shui | Lau | Unknown | |||
劉德愛 | Tak Oi | Lau | Female | |||
BAAG No. 36 | Teng-kee | Lau | Unknown | |||
劉德光 | Tak Kwong | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 40 (?) | Simon / Ming-sai | Lau | Male | |||
BAAG No. 49.i | Fook | Lau | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 10 | Tak-sun | Lau | Unknown | |||
Lau Kok Ping | Kwok Ping | Lau | Male | |||
Matthew Lau/Matheus Lau/Lau Tze Chun/劉寶/劉為善/劉瑪豆 | Po保 | Lau 劉 | Male | |||
Edgar Martin | Laufer | Male | ||||
Sergey Evan / Evans | Lavrov | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 57.ii | Man-Cho | Law | Unknown | |||
Wilfred | Lawrence | Male | ||||
Ray | Lawrence | Male | ||||
John | Lawson | Male | ||||
Kam-fat | Lay | Male | ||||
Arthur Tradescant | Lay | Male | ||||
A | Le Bon | Female | ||||
Olive | Oliva Maria | Lederhofer | Remedios | Female | ||
Rudi | Rudolf Viktor | Lederhofer | Male | |||
Lederhofer | Female | |||||
Patricia | Lederhofer | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 75 / Chicken Lee / 李耀標 | Francis Yiu-piu | Lee | Male | |||
Lee | Male | |||||
Charles Rene | Lee | Male | ||||
Mavis Ena | Lee | Busbridge | Female | |||
Hung Hoi | Lee | Male | ||||
Michael | Lee | Male | ||||
Raymond Harry Shoon | Lee | Male | ||||
Lam | Lee | Male | ||||
Wai | Lee | Male | ||||
William | Lee | Male | ||||
Yick-chung | Lee | Male | ||||
Cheung | Lee | Male | ||||
Yin Chuen | Lee | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / 李立 | Lup | Lee | Male | |||
George | Lee | Male | ||||
Violet Alison | Lee | Shea | Female | |||
BAAG No. 86 (?) | Heep | Lee | Unknown | |||
Dorothy | Lee / Ahlmann | Female | ||||
Lee Wan | Male | |||||
Jones | John William | Lee-Jones | Male | |||
Annie | Legg | Legg | Female | |||
Henry Thomas | Legg | Male | ||||
William | Legge | Male | ||||
James | Legge | Male | ||||
Sally | Leighton | Female | ||||
Andy | Gerald Andrew | Leiper | Male | |||
Helen / Hilda | Leiper | Female | ||||
Sybil Mary | Leiper | Swift | Female | |||
Doris | Lemmon | Female | ||||
Thomas | Lempriere | Male | ||||
Frederick Percival | Lenfestey | Male | ||||
Dina Maria Alice | Lenz | Loontjens | Female | |||
Herman | Lenz | Male | ||||
Francis Daniel | Leonard | Male | ||||
Doreen I | Leonard | Female | ||||
S | Leonard | Male | ||||
Eva | Leonard | Churn | Female | |||
Charles John Francis | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Marie | Lesbirel | Female | ||||
Ann | Lesbirel | Male | ||||
Alec | Leslie | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 37 | Kwok-tok | Leung | Male | |||
Charlie | Chung-yee | Leung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 81 | Fat | Leung | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 82 | Kam | Leung | Unknown | |||
Choy | Leung | Male | ||||
Hung | Leung / Leong | Male | ||||
Levinge | Female | |||||
Boris Vasili | Robert Basil | Levkovich | Male | |||
Evelyn | Lewis | Warren | Female | |||
Martha | Lewis | Female | ||||
Sarah | Lewis | Female | ||||
Joe | Lewis | Male | ||||
Rosemarie | Lewis | Female | ||||
Bill | William Thomas | Lewis | Male | |||
Winnifred | Lewis | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 55.ii | Tung-sang | Li | Unknown | |||
Shu-fan | Li | Male | ||||
Small Boy / Siu Gwai / Little Ghost | Shek | Li | Male | |||
Li | Female | |||||
BAAG No. 76.ii (?) / "Darkie" | Ting-sang | Li | Male | |||
BAAG No. 78 / LIU Yau | You | Li | Unknown | |||
Shu Pui | Li | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 84 | Cheung | Li | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 538 / BAAG codename "PL" / Run Chang / 梁潤昌 | Y. C. | Liang | Male | |||
Hermann | Lilienthal | Male | ||||
Samuel | Lillicrap | Male | ||||
林裘英 / Hughie | Hugh Peter | Lim | Male | |||
Lil | Lily | Lim | Female | |||
Theodore | Lindabury | Male | ||||
Heinrich | Lindemann | Male | ||||
William | Lindgren | Male | ||||
Roger Edward | Lindsell | Male | ||||
Ruth | Little | Female | ||||
Wilfred | Littler | Male | ||||
Mavis Lillian | Littler | Lush | Female | |||
Charles | Littler | Male | ||||
Mildred | Liu | Female | ||||
Liu | Female | |||||
Robert George | Liveing | Male | ||||
John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Charles Frederick | Livesey | Male | ||||
William John | Livesey | Male | ||||
Harriet | Livesey | Gott | Female | |||
Lofty | Norman Duplan | Lloyd | Male | |||
Stu | Stuart | Lloyd | Male | |||
Betty Mary Theresa | Lloyd or Xavier | Ho | Female | |||
Horace | Lo | Male | ||||
Elsie | Lo | Female | ||||
M K | Man-kam | Lo | Male | |||
Cheung-shiu | Lo | Male | ||||
Victoria | Lo | Hotung | Female | |||
BAAG No. 64 | Hung-Sui | Lo | Male | |||
Chung Wan | Lo | Male | ||||
Wing | Lo/Lau | Male | ||||
John Alistair | Loan | Male | ||||
Vivienne Florence | Lock | Blackburn | Female | |||
Harriet Evelyn | Locke | Refo | Female | |||
S V | Logan | Female | ||||
Robert Spiers | Logan | Male | ||||
Jessie | Logan | Jack | Female | |||
LUI Fook-wing / BAAG codename "M.S." / 雷福榮 | David | Loie | Male | |||
Barbara | Lomas | Male | ||||
Desmond Cyril | Loncraine | Male | ||||
William Garland | Long | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Longbottom | Female | ||||
Betty Evelyn | Longbottom | Female | ||||
E S R | Longworth | Female | ||||
Rupert | Lonsdale | Male | ||||
H.L.M. | Lorentz | Male | ||||
Pat | Patricia | Loseby | Female | |||
Francis Henry | Loseby | Male | ||||
Rose Maria | Loseby | Brown | Female | |||
Iacob | Jacob Johan | Lossius | Male | |||
Thomas | Loudon | Male | ||||
Hans | Lourenz | Male | ||||
E | Lovzevitch | Female | ||||
Bill / Dot | William Cecil | Low | Male | |||
Ethel Hope | Low | Banker | Female | |||
Mabel Constance | Lowcock | Kotewall | Female | |||
Elah | Lowe | Female | ||||
Arthur Rylands | Lowe | Male | ||||
Cecil Oonagh | Lowe | Evans | Female | |||
Percy | Lowe | Male | ||||
Peggy | Ena Muriel | Lowe | Hough | Female | ||
Freda Margaret | Lowe | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Lucas | Female | ||||
Maude Elizabeth Sarah | Lucas | Bird | Female | |||
BAAG No. 865 | Chek-kong | Lui | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 68 / 雷家仁 / Lui Kar-Yin / Lui Kar-yan / Li Fong / Ip Ming-yan | Ka-Yin | Lui | Male | |||
Ching-kit | Luk | Male | ||||
John Reginald | Luke | Male | ||||
Daniel W. | Luke | Male | ||||
Connie | Lum | Female | ||||
Edmund Colin | Luscombe | Male | ||||
Esau | Lyen | Male | ||||
Martha | Lyen | Female | ||||
John | Lyle | Male | ||||
Robert | Lynn | Male | ||||
Ann | Lynn | Female | ||||
Gladys | Lynn | Female | ||||
George | Lyon-Mackenzie | Male | ||||
Henry | Lyons | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William | Lysaught | Male | ||||
William John | Lysaught | Male | ||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Lysaught | Female | |||||
Wong Lai-son or Lai-san or Lai-sang or Lai Sun | William | Lyson | Male | |||
Cecil Hynes | Lyson | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 501 | M.C. | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 71.i / BAAG codename "Nitram" / 馬乃光 | Nelson / Nai-kwong | Ma | Male | |||
馬泰 | Tai | Ma | Male | |||
Ray | Mabb | Female | ||||
Bill | William | MacAuley | Male | |||
M | MacCormick | Male | ||||
Mary G | Macdonald | Lay | Female | |||
Rita | MacDonald | Langston | Female | |||
joe | joseph | macdonald | Male | |||
John W | Macdonald | Male | ||||
David Mercer | MacDougall | Male | ||||
Patty | Patricia Hawlwy | Mace | Female | |||
Leslie William Robert | Macey | Male | ||||
William | Macfarlane | Male | ||||
Quentin | MacFayden | Male | ||||
Alasdair Duncan Atholl | MacGregor | Male | ||||
Gertrude | MacGregor | Female | ||||
Jack | John Farrar | MacGregor | Male | |||
Dot | Dorothy Annette Shelton | MacGregor | Female | |||
Duncan William | MacIntosh | Male | ||||
E F R | MacIntyre | Female | ||||
Thomas John Blackwell | MacIntyre | Male | ||||
Ailso | Macintyre | Female | ||||
Elizabeth | Mack | Female | ||||
Alistair MacDonald | Mack | Male | ||||
Barbara | Mackenzie | Gabriel | Female | |||
R | Mackenzie | Male | ||||
A H | MacKenzie | Male | ||||
Vic | Victor Jack | Mackenzie | Male | |||
Jock | John Beveridge | Mackie | Male | |||
Molly | Mackie | Churn | Female | |||
Jacquie | Jacqueline Cecile | Mackie | Anderson | Female | ||
William Keith | Mackie | Male | ||||
Ian | Mackie | Male | ||||
Sheilah Mary | Mackinlay / Searle | Jeffries | Female | |||
Frederick Alexander | Mackintosh | Male | ||||
Mabel Beatrice | Mackintosh | Osborne | Female | |||
Bonnie | Bonita | Macklin | Female | |||
G / Girlie | Ursula Teresa | Macklin | Carroll | Female | ||
Robert | Macklin | Male | ||||
Maclaren | Male | |||||
Crawford Murray | Maclehose | Male | ||||
Nicol Campbell | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Eileen | Macleod | Rhys-Rees | Female | |||
Kenny B | Macleod | Male | ||||
Callum I | MacLeod | Male | ||||
(Muriel) Joan | MacLeod | Whiteley | Female | |||
Forbes | MacLeod | Male | ||||
Henry Charles | MacNamara | Male | ||||
Eric Herbst | MacNider | Male | ||||
Lena | Adeline Gerhardine Helene | MacNider | Herbst | Female | ||
Gladys | MacNider | Female | ||||
Stanley Corwine | MacNider | Male | ||||
Duncan George | MacPherson | Male | ||||
Zoe | Doris Emily Elizabeth | MacPherson | Brooks | Female | ||
Thomas Naughton | MacReynolds | Male | ||||
Ame Mathew / Matthew | Madar | Male | ||||
Lavinia Alice | Madar | Manley | Female | |||
Abdool Razak | Madar | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas Andrew | Madar | Male | |||
Cyril Manley | Madar | Male | ||||
Genevieve Pauline | Maddison | Baglin | Female | |||
Marjorie N | Madgwick | Knight | Female | |||
Kay | Mah | Female | ||||
"Duffus" | Robert | Main | Male | |||
William | Mair | Male | ||||
Maitland | Female | |||||
Alfred Reginald Seymour | Major | Male | ||||
Eugene | Mak | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 1 | Lum | Mak | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 51.i | Lam | Mak | Unknown | |||
牧村慶治 | Keiji | Makimura | Male | |||
Christopher | Maltby | Male | ||||
Lidia | Malysheff | Korshoonoff | Female | |||
Topsy | Man | Female | ||||
John Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
William Thomas | Manley | Male | ||||
David | Mann | Male | ||||
Alfred | Mann | Male | ||||
Sarah Rebecca | Mann | Beal | Female | |||
E Kay C | Mann / Franklin | Clarke | Female | |||
Charles Manners | Manners | Male | ||||
E | Manning | Male | ||||
M B | Manning | Male | ||||
Bertram Augustus | Mansell | Male | ||||
Malcolm | Manuk | Male | ||||
Gerald George | Manwaring | Male | ||||
R C | Margarett | Male | ||||
Wyn / Winnie | Ethel Winifred Kate | Margrett | Thompson | Female | ||
Harold Clitherow | Margrett | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest Henry | Marker | Male | ||||
Rosie | Rosalina | Marques d'Oliveira | Female | |||
Kid / Harry | Henry | Marriott | Male | |||
Alice Ricarda | Marshall | Barretto | Female | |||
Wilbur Reginald | Marshall | Male | ||||
James | Marshall | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Gerald | Marshall | Male | ||||
James Gray | Marshall | Male | ||||
Geoff | Godfrey Duncan Roderick | Marshall | Male | |||
Hank | Jan Hendrik | Marsman | Male | |||
Kathleen Louisa | Martin | Stewart | Female | |||
Jean Robertson | Martin | Female | ||||
E G | Martin | Female | ||||
Thomas Addis | Martin | Male | ||||
Reg | Reginald | Martin | Male | |||
E M | Martin | Female | ||||
Martin | Male | |||||
Sonny | Henry Stuart | Martin | Male | |||
Lilian Constance Seale | Martin | Robertson | Female | |||
Mabel Emma Louisa | Martin | Holloway | Female | |||
John Denis Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Florence Margaret | Martin | Fowler | Female | |||
J G | Martin | Male | ||||
Peter George Holloway | Martin | Male | ||||
Albert George | Martin | Male | ||||
Ernest William Laine | Martin | Male | ||||
Stanley Herbert Isaac | Marvin | Male | ||||
Linda | Clementina Maria | Marvin | Fernandez | Female | ||
Peggy | Sarah Margaret | Mason | Refo | Female | ||
Stanley | Mason | Male | ||||
Marjorie B | Mason | Wavell | Female | |||
Joseph | Mason | Male | ||||
Morgie | Murgina | Master | Arculli | Female | ||
Rustam Jehangir | Master | Male | ||||
George Daniel | Matcham | Male | ||||
Harold Thomas | Matches | Male | ||||
Maude Minnie | Mather | Female | ||||
Jean | Mather | Female | ||||
Sylvia | Mather | Female | ||||
D F | Mathers | Mather | Female | |||
Roberta Marjorie Crerar | Matheson | Female | ||||
D. | Mathias | Female | ||||
Clara Elizabeth | Matthews | Female | ||||
Ernest Dudley | Matthews | Male | ||||
Jacqueline Irene | Matthews | Female | ||||
Anna May Ethne | Matthews | Female | ||||
Reginald Frederick | Mattingly | Male | ||||
John Robert | Maulonis | Male | ||||
Freda Amy | Maunder | Cousins | Female | |||
Frank Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
Gordon | Maunder | Male | ||||
David | Maunder | Male | ||||
Peter | Maunder | Male | ||||
Beryl | Maxwell | Female | ||||
Charles | May | Male | ||||
George William | May | Male | ||||
John Howell | May | Male | ||||
Francis Henry | May | Male | ||||
Arthur Frederick | May | Male | ||||
Mabel Lilian Lowbridge | May | Shackleton | Female | |||
John Henry | Maycock | Male | ||||
Tommy | Thomas | Maycock | Male | |||
William George | Maycock | Male | ||||
Eva Helena | Maycock | Laing | Female | |||
Ernie | Ernest Richard | Maycock | Male | |||
Yoshino | Maycock | Female | ||||
Arthur Charles | Maycock | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard William Henry | Maynard | Male | |||
Grace | McAuliffe | Harris | Female | |||
Andrew Howie | McBride | Male | ||||
Lawrence Hugh | McCabe | Male | ||||
Frederick Stanley | McCabe | Male | ||||
Jeremiah | McCarthy | Male | ||||
George A | McCaskie | Male | ||||
Thomas | McClatchie | Male | ||||
John Dermot | McClatchie | Male | ||||
Torquil | McCleod | Male | ||||
William Wightman | McCombe | Male | ||||
James | McCutcheon | Male | ||||
Peggy | Margrate | McDaid | Medley | Female | ||
Margaret Lillian | McDermott | Female | ||||
Rosaleen Frances Mary | McDermott | Female | ||||
E | McDermott | Male | ||||
M | McDermott | Female | ||||
Evelyn Francis | McDonald | Hicks | Female | |||
David Wylie | McDonald | Male | ||||
Charles Thomas Foley | McDonald | Male | ||||
Anne | McDouall | Female | ||||
John Crichton | McDouall | Male | ||||
Kathleen Glover | McDouall | Moir | Female | |||
Sonny | James | McDougall | Male | |||
Ian | McElvie | Male | ||||
Vicky | Victoria Frances Eleanor | McEvoy | Sanchez | Female | ||
Colin Mitchell | McEwan | Male | ||||
Alison | McEwan | Female | ||||
Jack | John Ferguson | McGowan | Male | |||
G. W. | McGrath | Male | ||||
Margaret Scott | McGuffog | Female | ||||
William Stirton | McHardy | Male | ||||
Jack | John Grey | McKenna | Male | |||
Mabel Anne | McKenna | Morgan | Female | |||
Donald Crawford | McKenzie (MacKenzie) | Male | ||||
William George | McKie | Male | ||||
J H | McLellan | Female | ||||
Ian | McNay | Male | ||||
Leah | McNay | Female | ||||
Lionel | McRae | Male | ||||
Leslie John | Mctavish | Male | ||||
Bert | Robert | McVey | Male | |||
Robert Samuel | Meadows | Male | ||||
Burney Catherine | Medard | Refo | Female | |||
Lily A. | Medina | Male | ||||
Charles | Medley | Male | ||||
Eileen | Medley | Donald | Female | |||
Norman Dunn | Meffan | Male | ||||
Thomas | Megarry | Male | ||||
Meijima | Male | |||||
Vaughan | Meisling | Male | ||||
Victorina Mejia QUAN | Victorina | Mejia | Female | |||
Anna | Mejia | Female | ||||
Conchita | Mejia | Female | ||||
Gloria | Mejia | Female | ||||
Irma | Mejia | Female | ||||
Ernst | Mejia | Male | ||||
Delia | Mejia | Female | ||||
Charles Alexander Dick | Melbourne | Male | ||||
Nellie | Ellen Kirston | Melcher | Olson | Female | ||
Evert | Melcher | Male | ||||
Sonny Boy | Melcher | Male | ||||
William | Melrose | Male | ||||
George Cunningham Paton | Menzies | Male | ||||
Alexander Charles | Meredith | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Joan | Meredith | Lloyd | Female | |||
George | Merriman | Male | ||||
Merritt | Male | |||||
Charles McIlvaine | Messer | Male | ||||
Rodney Oswald | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Kathleen Margaret | Metcalfe | Christie | Female | |||
Rodney Michael | Metcalfe | Male | ||||
Bernard Francis | Meyer | Male | ||||
William J. | Mezger | Male | ||||
Irving | Michaelson | Male | ||||
John Cecil | Michell | Male | ||||
Enid Mabel | Michell / Martin | Craik | Female | |||
John | Michie | Male | ||||
J H | Middlecoat | Male | ||||
Michael | Mihaleff | Male | ||||
Olga | Mihaleff | Female | ||||
Bob | Boris Georgievich / Boris George | Milenko | Male | |||
Rosaleen | Millar | Grant | Female | |||
Bert | Millar | Male | ||||
Doris | Millar | Female | ||||
Bob | Robert | Millar | Male | |||
Robert | Millar | Male | ||||
Miller | Male | |||||
May | Milln / Staple | Jack | Female | |||
Richard Walter | Mills | Male | ||||
Thelma M | Mills | Female | ||||
Peter | Ruby Forrest | Mills | Whyte | Female | ||
Verent John Russell | Mills | Male | ||||
Betty | Mills | Female | ||||
John Duguid | Milne | Male | ||||
George | Milne | Male | ||||
Ah-Ying | Chau Ying | Milroy | Unknown | |||
Mavis Gock | Ming | Female | ||||
Maudie | Maude Annie | Minhinnick | Armstrong | Female | ||
Frank Burt | Minhinnick | Male | ||||
Peggy Christine | Minnitt | Sharp | Female | |||
Robert John | Minnitt | Male | ||||
S W | Minsall | Male | ||||
William Henry | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Eric John Reinhold | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Robert McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Alexander McGregor | Mitchell | Male | ||||
Betty | Amy Matilda Mary Eliza | Mitchell | Halliday | Female | ||
Ethel Green | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Rosemary Virginia | Mitchell | Female | ||||
Edulji Rustomji | Mogra | Male | ||||
Rubabu Binte | Mohamedally | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 94 / CC | William / K.S. | Mok | Male | |||
Girlie | Gladys May | Mok | Hutchinson | Female | ||
莫華燦 | Raymond / Wah-chaan | Mok | Male | |||
Nils Eric Amelon | Moller | Male | ||||
Chrys | Christopher Blechynden | Moller | Male | |||
Doc | Frank Joseph | Molthen | Male | |||
Thomas Christopher | Monaghan | Male | ||||
Lorraine J | Money | Female | ||||
Mary | Monro | Female | ||||
Hugh Monthermer | Montague | Male | ||||
John Howard | Montgomery | Male | ||||
Nan | Moodie | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Moodie | Male | |||
Frederick Edward | Mooney | Male | ||||
Molly | Mary Constance | Mooney | Female | |||
Moore | Male | |||||
Elizabeth | Moore | Female | ||||
Adelaide Georgina | Morgan | Female | ||||
Captain Morgan | William | Morgan | Male | |||
Peter Clark | Morgan | Male | ||||
Irene Brenda | Morgan | Female | ||||
Marincowitz | Jerelom Stephen | Moring | Male | |||
Lewis John | Morley | Male | ||||
Lucia / Yutwah | Lucie | Morley | Chan | Female | ||
Dorothy | Morley | Female | ||||
Denys Warwick | Morley | Male | ||||
Freddy | Lewis Frederick | Morley | Male | |||
L | Morosov | Female | ||||
Alfred | Morris | Male | ||||
Ida L | Morris | Female | ||||
Edwin Alan | Morris | Male | ||||
George Henry Abel | Morris | Male | ||||
Lily | Morris | Female | ||||
Bill | W G | Morrison | Male | |||
John Alexander Duke | Morrison | Male | ||||
Marie Francoise Therese | Morrison | Barton | Female | |||
Vincent Marcus | Morrison | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Robert | Morrison | Male | ||||
Maggie | Margaret | Morrison | McColm | Female | ||
Kenneth Sinclair | Morrison | Male | ||||
George William | Mortimer | Male | ||||
John | Morton | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Mosey | Female | ||||
Lily Beatrice | Moss | Female | ||||
Moss | Male | |||||
John | Moss | Male | ||||
Papa | Albert James Robert | Moss | Male | |||
Charles | Mottram | Male | ||||
Mow Fung | Male | |||||
Edward | Mow Fung | Male | ||||
Chung | Fredrick Charles | Mow Fung | Male | |||
Geoffrey Charles | Moxon | Male | ||||
Kathleen Sophie | Moxon | Female | ||||
Vyvyan Henry Copley | Moyle | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 53.ii | Shiu-hing | Mui | Female | |||
Ann Selkirk | Muir | Lindsay | Female | |||
Hugh Gordon | Muir | Male | ||||
John | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Wilfred | Mulcahy | Male | ||||
Harrison John | Mullett | Male | ||||
Grace | Mulrenan | James | Female | |||
H. | Mundy | Male | ||||
Clair Couper | Munro | Female | ||||
Douglas William | Munton | Male | ||||
Canaker Dick | Anton | Munze | Male | |||
William | Murison | Male | ||||
Gerard Patrick | Murphy | Male | ||||
Tim | Timothy | Murphy | Male | |||
Charles Basil | Murphy | Male | ||||
Philip John | Murray | Male | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
R | Murray | Male | ||||
B | Murray | Male | ||||
Ronald Peter | Murray | Male | ||||
Connie | Murray | Female | ||||
Bernard Joseph | Murray | Male | ||||
Lucretia Mary | Murray | Reed | Female | |||
Patrick Henry | Murray | Male | ||||
Iris Vera | Murrell | Tanner | Female | |||
Myasaka | Male | |||||
Charles | Mycock | Male | ||||
Edwin | Mycock | Male | ||||
Frederick Robert | Myhill | Male | ||||
Nagasaki | Male | |||||
Nakazawa Chikanori | Male | |||||
Winifred Dell | Nance | Female | ||||
Ancil Kennington | Nance | Male | ||||
Jonathan Goforth | Nance | Male | ||||
Ancil Benjamin W | Nance | Male | ||||
Beth | Elizabeth Margaret | Nance | Kennington | Female | ||
Eunice Jean | Nance | Female | ||||
Karen MOK | Karen Joy | Natterer | Morris | Female | ||
Ethel Rita | Naylor | Female | ||||
Dorothy | Neale | Moon | Female | |||
Freddie | Frederick Hardy | Neale | Male | |||
Tom | Thomas | Neave | Male | |||
Lily | Lilian | Neave | Female | |||
Thomas | Neave | Male | ||||
Nee Kwoo | Unknown | |||||
Victor Vander | Needa | Male | ||||
Reginald Trounge | Nelson | Male | ||||
Erik Blyth | Nelson | Male | ||||
Mohammed | Nemazee | Male | ||||
Carl | Neprud | Male | ||||
Percy | Nettle | Male | ||||
David Locke | Newbigging | Male | ||||
C M | Newman | Male | ||||
Edward | Newman | Male | ||||
Edward Francis (Frank) Southan | Newman | Male | ||||
M B | Newman | Female | ||||
F P | Newman | Female | ||||
Phyllis Edith | Newnham | Henderson | Female | |||
Lanceray Arthur | Newnham | Male | ||||
Isaac | Newton | Male | ||||
WU Tingfang | Choy | Ng | Male | |||
Chan chuen | Ng | Male | ||||
Akew | Ng | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 70.i | Po-sum | Ng | Unknown | |||
Yan Hing | Ng | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 70.ii / 吳德彰 / Ng Tak-cheung | Tak-cheong | Ng | Unknown | |||
Tak Wing | Ng | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 83 (?) | Wah | Ng | Unknown | |||
Lei Seung (履常) \ Heung Cho (向初) | Sai Wing (世榮) | NGAN (顏) | Male | |||
John Bell | Nichol | Male | ||||
C A A | Nichol | Male | ||||
Mercia | Nichol | Xavier | Female | |||
Thomas Abednego | Nicholas | Male | ||||
Nina Emily | Nicholson / Valentine | Williams | Female | |||
Andrew | Nicol | Male | ||||
Murdo | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Ken | Nicolson | Male | ||||
Nicolson | Male | |||||
The Old Master | Johan | Nielsen | Male | |||
Carl Twed | Nielsen | Male | ||||
Laurie | Laurentz Reuben | Nielson | Male | |||
Nimurii | Male | |||||
H | Nish | Male | ||||
Sally Aspinell | Noad | Gaby | Female | |||
A E | Nobbins | Male | ||||
George Edward | Noble | Male | ||||
Frances / Daisy | Francesca Bertha Marion | Noble | Sexton | Female | ||
Frederick | Nolan | Male | ||||
Phyllis Joan | Nolasco da Silva | Anderson | Female | |||
Walter Henry | Nolloth | Male | ||||
D | Noma | Male | ||||
Kennosuke | Noma | Male | ||||
Cuthbert James | Norman | Male | ||||
Delfino | Noronha | Male | ||||
Rees | North | Male | ||||
Margaret Ann | North | Female | ||||
Roland Arthur Charles | North | Male | ||||
Anna Akimovna | Nozadze | Female | ||||
Fred | Fredrik Ingeman | Nystrom | Male | |||
Paul | O Brien | Male | ||||
Joseph | O Mara | Male | ||||
Lucy | Lucia Carmen | O'Brien | Rozeskwy | Female | ||
Dave | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Pat | Patricia | O'Brien | Barnes (?) | Female | ||
Dave jnr | David | O'Brien | Male | |||
Edward | O'Brien | Male | ||||
Marie | O'Connor | Female | ||||
Cuthbert | o'Gara | Male | ||||
Ray | O'Neil | Male | ||||
Bill | William Andrew | O'Neill | Male | |||
Paul | O'Regan | Male | ||||
Patricia | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Jack / Jackie | John | O'Sullivan | Male | |||
Mathew | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Thomas Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Mary Frances | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Michael Francis | O'Sullivan | Male | ||||
Maureen | O'Sullivan | Female | ||||
Ewart Connors | Oates | Male | ||||
Takeo | Oda | Male | ||||
David Sidney | Odell | Male | ||||
Molly | Odell | Reubin | Female | |||
Sophie Rachel | Odell | Weill | Female | |||
Harry | Harold Oscar | Odell / Obadofsky | Male | |||
Odner | Female | |||||
Arnold Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Adrianus Cornelis | Offenberg | Male | ||||
Johanna Gerarda Maria | Offenberg | Van der Valk | Female | |||
Robert Matthews | Ogden | Male | ||||
Alexander | Ogilvie | Male | ||||
Sonny | Wilfred | Ogley | Male | |||
P D | Ogley | Female | ||||
W O | Ogley | Male | ||||
Olivia Maria | Ogley | Female | ||||
E G | Ogura | Male | ||||
Umekichi | Okada | Male | ||||
Dick | Richard Cyril | Olive | Male | |||
Oliver | Male | |||||
Nita | Olivier | Female | ||||
Ralph Fairburn Craik | Olivier | Male | ||||
Ada Mary | Olivier | Pepperell | Female | |||
Vsevolod | Olofinsky | Male | ||||
Jakob Albert Thor | Olsen | Male | ||||
Olsen | Male | |||||
Bill / Ossie | William Oswald | Olson | Male | |||
John | Olson | Male | ||||
Charles William | Olson | Male | ||||
Yau | Olson | Kum | Female | |||
Ethel | Olson | Female | ||||
Nullin | Olson | Female | ||||
John | Olson (2) | Male | ||||
Axel Napoleon | Olsson | Male | ||||
Andy | Ackber Mohamed | Omar | Male | |||
Frederick C | Oppen | Male | ||||
Hermena Jean | Oppen | Phemister | Female | |||
J A | Oram | Female | ||||
William Derrick | Orchard | Male | ||||
Dorothy Wendy BARNES | Wendy Dorothy | Orchard | Barnes | Female | ||
J | Orem | Male | ||||
Father Orlando | Carmelo M. | Orlando | Male | |||
Mary Agusta | Orley | Female | ||||
Victor | Orloff | Male | ||||
Ida M | Ormiston | Female | ||||
John Joseph | Osborne | Male | ||||
Albert | Osborne | Male | ||||
James William | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
John | Osborne | Male | ||||
Alfred Cyril | Osborne | Male | ||||
Edmund Norman | Osborne | Unknown | ||||
Donald Peter | Osborne | Male | ||||
Derek Richard | Osborne | Male | ||||
Robert Maurice | Osborne | Male | ||||
Bertha Philomena | Osborne | Female | ||||
Mano | Alberto Jose | Osmund | Male | |||
John Browne | Ost | Male | ||||
Marchientje | Otten | Female | ||||
John | Ouchterlony | Male | ||||
Hubert | Overy | Male | ||||
Wilfred Herbert | Owen | Male | ||||
Harry | Owen Hughes | Male | ||||
Susan Ellen | Owen Hughes | Female | ||||
Reginald Wilson | Owens | Male | ||||
Bill | William Harper | Owens | Male | |||
J | Owens | Male | ||||
Sybil May | Owens | Female | ||||
Madeline Jeanette | Owens | Female | ||||
James | Owens | Male | ||||
Alison Jeanette | Owens / Werner | Fisher | Female | |||
Fernando Antonio | Ozorio | Male | ||||
Florence E | Pacey | Female | ||||
George Thomas | Padgett | Male | ||||
Harry William | Page | Male | ||||
Francis King | Paget | Male | ||||
Henrietta Mead | Paget | Female | ||||
Edith G | Palmer | Female | ||||
Bella | Isabella | Palmer | Female | |||
BAAG No. 43 | Kwok-yee | Pang | Male | |||
A.G. | Parker | Male | ||||
Mary | Parkes | Female | ||||
Barbara | Parkin | Female | ||||
Les Bowie / Leslie Shatokin | Leslie | Parkin | Male | |||
Nona | Parks / Pio-Ulski | Female | ||||
Stanley | Parsons | Male | ||||
Boris | Pasco | Male | ||||
J E | Pascoe | Male | ||||
Sotirios Patanzi | Patara | Male | ||||
William Hunter | Paterson | Male | ||||
William | Paterson | Male | ||||
Elsie Annand | Paterson | Male | ||||
Marie | Paterson | Female | ||||
Ralph Stanley Watson | Paterson | Male | ||||
JJ | John Johnstone | Paterson | Male | |||
Lady Patten | Mary Lavender St. Leger | Patten | Thornton | Female | ||
彭定康 | Christopher Francis | Patten | Male | |||
Robert | Patterson | Male | ||||
Edith Emily | Paul | Holloway | Female | |||
Julian | Pauncefote | Male | ||||
Eugene | Pawley | Male | ||||
Sergei Piankoff | Serge | Peacock | Male | |||
James | Peak | Male | ||||
Tam | T. E. | Pearce | Male | |||
John Leitch Colmere | Pearce | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Pearce | Female | ||||
George William | Pearson | Male | ||||
Maureen | Pearson | Female | ||||
Peckham | Male | |||||
Halfdan Olaus | Pedersen | Male | ||||
Olaf | Pederson | Male | ||||
Andrew | Peffers | Male | ||||
Hugh Handley | Pegg | Male | ||||
Arthur Ernest | Peill | Male | ||||
Pauline | Pemble | Female | ||||
Eve E | Pemble | Female | ||||
Harold V | Pemble | Male | ||||
F | Penfold | Male | ||||
Benjamin | Pengelly | Male | ||||
Irene McPherson | Penn | Fisher | Female | |||
Patricia | Penn | Female | ||||
Arthur Harry Aeroux | Penn | Male | ||||
Tup | John P. | Pennefather-Evans | Male | |||
Leslie Coleman | Pennell | Male | ||||
Penney | Female | |||||
Gertie | Pennington | White | Female | |||
Benjamin | Penny | Male | ||||
Richard | Penny | Male | ||||
Bonnie | Winifred Agnes | Penny | Robinson | Female | ||
George Artis | Pentreath | Male | ||||
D E | Pepperell | Female | ||||
William Arthur | Pepperell | Male | ||||
Percunas | Male | |||||
Cecil Graham | Perdue | Male | ||||
Norman James | Perrin | Male | ||||
Frederick William | Perry | Male | ||||
Perry | Male | |||||
John Francis | Peter | Male | ||||
Rose | Peters | Shea | Female | |||
Wendy Bernadette | Petersen | Barton | Female | |||
Hansy | Henry William Christian | Petersen | Male | |||
V. I. G. | Petersen | Male | ||||
Peter | Petersen | Male | ||||
Christian Friederich Wilhelm | Petersen | Male | ||||
Mary | Annie Maria | Petersen / Uschmann | Towamoy | Female | ||
Vladimir | Petro-Pavlovsky | Male | ||||
Barbara Rose | Petro-Pavlovsky | Schurman | Female | |||
Paul Oscar | Peuster | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Phesse | Male | ||||
Carolyn Agnes Carson | Philips | Blake | Female | |||
Hubert Francis | Philips | Male | ||||
Denis William | Philips | Male | ||||
William | Phillips | Male | ||||
A N H | Phillips | Male | ||||
Hubert Francis | Phillips | Male | ||||
Peter Michalovich | Piankoff | Male | ||||
Charles | Piens | Male | ||||
Nina | Pierce | Quin | Female | |||
Therese Frederike Caroline | Piessdorf | Herbst | Female | |||
Charles | Pike | Male | ||||
Alfred Charles Septimus | Pike | Male | ||||
Sarah Ann | Pike / Pearne | Stainfield | Female | |||
Thomas Madison | Pile | Male | ||||
Christopher Stanley | Pile | Male | ||||
Jean | Pile | Female | ||||
Arthur George | Pile | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Entwhistle | Pile | Bond | Female | |||
Tom | Pilkington | Male | ||||
Pine | Male | |||||
Ronald | Pine | Male | ||||
Henrique Roldao de | Pinna | Male | ||||
Cecilio Paulo | Pintos | Male | ||||
George Parks | George Wladyslaw | Pio-Ulski | Male | |||
Lila Parks | Lila Melitza | Pio-Ulski | Nozadze | Female | ||
Lindy PARKS | Alexandra | Pio-Ulski | Female | |||
Elizabeth | Pitcairn | Abraham | Female | |||
Augustin | Placzek | Male | ||||
Sister St. Etienne | Aurore | Plouffe | Female | |||
Cathy | Plowman | Ferrier | Female | |||
B | Plumb | Male | ||||
Nicky | Plumbly | Unknown | ||||
Cheng | Po-hung | Male | ||||
V | Violet Kathleen | Podmore | Female | |||
Henry Edward | Pollock | Male | ||||
Sarah Keir | Polson / Bower | Female | ||||
Jean | Pommerenke | Macpherson | Female | |||
Herbert H. | Pommerenke | Male | ||||
Susan Margaret | Ponsford | Genders | Female | |||
Ralph Walter | Ponting | Male | ||||
Annie Hamilton | Ponting | Female | ||||
George William | Pope | Male | ||||
Kath | Kathleen | Pope | Female | |||
Cliff | Pope | Male | ||||
Alan | Popple | Male | ||||
Ted | Edward George | Post | Male | |||
Frederick Peel Eldon Leonard | Potter | Male | ||||
Arthur Leslie | Potter | Male | ||||
Jack | John Edward | Potter | Male | |||
Judy | Judith May | Potter | Female | |||
Marion | Potter | Female | ||||
Chris | Potter | Male | ||||
Norah Mary | Potter / Ruffell | Huson | Female | |||
Henry | Pottinger | Male | ||||
Bill | William Frank | Povey | Male | |||
Powell | Male | |||||
John Charles | Power | Male | ||||
Mary Violet | Power | Female | ||||
William G | Poy | Male | ||||
Charles | Poyntz | Male | ||||
M.G, | Prata | Male | ||||
Preobajensky | Preobrazhensky | Male | ||||
Ward | Prestage | Male | ||||
John | Prettejohn | Male | ||||
Michael George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Albert George Frith | Prew | Male | ||||
Iris Audrey | Prew | Frith | Female | |||
Eliezer Richard | Price | Male | ||||
Gwen | Priestwood / Nelson | Fullbrook | Female | |||
L D | Pringle | Male | ||||
Allan Fullerton | Prior | Male | ||||
Pamela Therese | Pritchard | Female | ||||
Edwin Alfred | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Thomas | Pritchard | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Esther | Pritchard / Miskin | Baines | Female | |||
John Ronald | Probert | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Ernest | Proes | Male | ||||
Flo | Florence Alice | Proulx | Simmons | Female | ||
Roger | Proulx | Male | ||||
Michael Albert | Proulx | Male | ||||
Benny | Benjamin Charles Albert | Proulx | Male | |||
Walter | Pryde | Male | ||||
Pryde | Female | |||||
Bruce Hale | Puckle | Male | ||||
Leslie Isobel | Puckle | Bremner | Female | |||
Eric W | Pudney | Male | ||||
Margaret Wheeldon | Pugh | Wheeldon | Female | |||
Pullen | Male | |||||
Alexander Bruce | Purves | Male | ||||
Lancelot Dryden | Purves | Male | ||||
Johhny | John Murray | Purvis | Male | |||
Mathew Elliott | Purvis | Male | ||||
Francis "Frank" William | Quark | Male | ||||
Joseph Leslie | Quie | Male | ||||
F. L. | Rae | Male | ||||
Erwin William | Raetz | Male | ||||
Florence Grace | Raetz | Meeker | Female | |||
Norman Leslie Howard | Railton | Male | ||||
Mollie | Mary | Railton | Neave | Female | ||
Manasseh Nat | Rakusen | Male | ||||
Julie | Julia | Rakusen | Gardner | Female | ||
James | Ralston | Male | ||||
Ram | Siegfried Szarfstein | Ramler | Male | |||
Alexander | Ramsay | Male | ||||
T | Ramsay | Male | ||||
Marian/Marion/Marianne | Maria Antonia | Ramsey | Lysaught | Female | ||
Alfred William Leonard | Ramsey | Male | ||||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Harry | Herbert Wells | Randall | Male | |||
Gordon Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Victor | Randall | Male | ||||
Eileen Veronica | Randall | Hing | Female | |||
Benjamin Cutler | Randall | Male | ||||
Eric | Randall | Male | ||||
Ada Mabel | Randall | Lee | Female | |||
Martin | Randeberg | Male | ||||
Rankin | Male | |||||
Isabel Agnes | Rapley | Allen | Female | |||
Bill | William Lewis | Rapley | Male | |||
Lewis Stephens | Rapley | Male | ||||
Peter | Rasmussen | Male | ||||
Arthur Robert Fenton | Raven | Male | ||||
Harold P. | Ravn | Male | ||||
E M | Rawlings | Female | ||||
Emma | Raymond | Female | ||||
Albert | Raymond | Male | ||||
John Norman | Raymond | Male | ||||
Richie | Rachel | Raymond | Silas | Female | ||
Edward Maurice | Raymond | Male | ||||
Raymond | Female | |||||
Rene | Razavette | Female | ||||
Edward | Reading | Male | ||||
Yee Wah Yeung | Betty Eva | Readman | Young | Female | ||
Bill | Ream | Male | ||||
Reber | Unknown | |||||
Anna / Dolly | Ana Elena | Reddish | Andres | Female | ||
Veronica Ann | Reddish | Female | ||||
Cecil | Reddish | Male | ||||
Frederick Anselm | REDMOND | Male | ||||
Eileen Beasley | Redmond | Davis | Female | |||
William Henry | Redwood | Male | ||||
Olive Martha | Redwood | Female | ||||
Mabel Winifred | Redwood | Wells | Female | |||
Robert | Reed | Male | ||||
Belle | Anna Joaquina Maria | Reed | D'Almada e Castro | Female | ||
Edgar Vincent | Reed | Male | ||||
Stephen Arnold | Reed | Male | ||||
Arthur Augustus | Reed | Male | ||||
Francis Oswald | Reed | Male | ||||
Rita | Maria Rita | Reed | da Silva | Female | ||
Robert Cyril | Reed | Male | ||||
Willie | Wilfred Alexander | Reed | Male | |||
Amaro John | Reed | Male | ||||
Vera | Reed | de Carvalho | Female | |||
Reggie | Reginald John | Reed | Male | |||
Anna Maria | Reed / Bond | Diaz | Female | |||
Edward | Reed / Manwaring | Male | ||||
Hubert Stanley | Rees | Male | ||||
George Walter | Reeve | Male | ||||
John Pownall | Reeves | Male | ||||
Henry Barron | Refo | Male | ||||
Sally | Sarah Alice | Refo | Flaniken | Female | ||
Rex | William Charles Arthur | Reice | Male | |||
Estella Teresa | Reice | Cullen | Female | |||
Anthony Charles Edward | Reice / Rex | Male | ||||
Mary Constance | Reilly | Butlin | Female | |||
Mabel | Reiners | Female | ||||
Albert Kato | Reiton | Male | ||||
Rose Etta | Reiton | Femmer | Female | |||
Esther | Reiton | Female | ||||
Atutu | Augusto Maria Olderico | Remedios | Male | |||
Alfred Herbert | Rennie | Male | ||||
Anne / Annie | Rennie | Van Der Lely | Female | |||
Ronald Nairn | Rennie | Male | ||||
Rensuke Isogai | Male | |||||
Paul Vernon | Reveley | Male | ||||
Louis Osmond Ferdinand | Reynaud | Male | ||||
Azalea | Reynolds | Female | ||||
William Kearley | Reynolds | Male | ||||
N L H | Reynolds | Male | ||||
Wendy Pamela | Reynolds | Rossini | Female | |||
Howard G. | Rhoads | Male | ||||
Lo Hong Lok | Edward John Michael | Rhoads | Male | |||
Chi Kit (志潔) | Rhoads, | Ngan (顏) | Female | |||
Dusty | George Frederick | Rhodes | Male | |||
Faustina Felicia Osmund | Ribeiro | Female | ||||
J J | Richards | Male | ||||
Betty | Richards | Female | ||||
Dewy Morgan | Richards | Male | ||||
L | Richards | Female | ||||
Hedley Thomas | Richardson | Male | ||||
Dicky | John Edmund | Richardson | Male | |||
J | Riddell | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "Blue" | Lindsay Tasman | Ride | Male | |||
May | Ride | Witchell | Female | |||
Edwin | Ride | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Ride | Female | ||||
Antonio | Riganti | Male | ||||
Mark Francis | Riley | Male | ||||
E. | Riley | Female | ||||
Julius | Ring | Male | ||||
Bill | William Walter Peel | Ritchie | Male | |||
Don | E D | Robbins | Male | |||
Mura | Robbins | Gorenstein | Female | |||
David | Roberts | Male | ||||
I E | Roberts | Male | ||||
Frank | Roberts | Male | ||||
Linda Cater | Linda | Roberts | Shephard | Female | ||
Charles Collingwood | Roberts | Male | ||||
Robert Cecil | Robertson | Male | ||||
R | Robertson | Male | ||||
John Gray | Robertson | Male | ||||
John | Robertson | Male | ||||
Kenneth Struan | Robertson | Male | ||||
Tinneke | Robertson | Offenberg | Female | |||
Florence Mary | Robinson | Hopwar | Female | |||
Jack Fraser | Robinson | Male | ||||
Jean Frances Marion | Robinson | Female | ||||
Olga | Robinson | Female | ||||
G F Shevkopliass | George Feodorovich | Robinson | Male | |||
James Porter | Robinson | Male | ||||
William | Robinson | Male | ||||
W.G. Vaughan-Robinson | Walter George | Robinson | Male | |||
Christine | Robson | Female | ||||
William Thompson | Rochester | Male | ||||
George Sinclair | Rodger | Male | ||||
Rodgers | Male | |||||
Rodrigues | Male | |||||
Audrey | Rodrigues | Ablong | Female | |||
Charles | Roe | Male | ||||
Denis | Roe | Male | ||||
Marion | Roe | Female | ||||
Barbara | Roe | Female | ||||
Robert | Rogers | Male | ||||
Bill | William | Rogers | Male | |||
Dolly | Dorothy | Rogers | Newman | Female | ||
Mary | Rogers | Female | ||||
Iris Amy Lilian | Rollin | Female | ||||
William Henry | Rollitt | Male | ||||
Eileen Nora | Ropes | Bonnar | Female | |||
Benefidia Silva | Rosa | Male | ||||
J. | Rosario | Male | ||||
Antony Frederick | Rose | Male | ||||
Mary Beatrice | Rose | Wansey | Female | |||
Dawn Mary | Rose | Female | ||||
Gerald Hembdon Seymour | Rose | Male | ||||
Henley Hembdon | Rose | Male | ||||
Rachel Grace | Rose | Female | ||||
Alaric Pearson | Rose | Male | ||||
Roy | Robert Sydney | Rosen | Male | |||
Connie | Constance | Rosen | Leadbeater | Female | ||
Carne | Stewart Buckle Carne | Ross | Male | |||
Christine Miriam | Ross | Female | ||||
John | Ross | Male | ||||
Tom | Ross | Male | ||||
Benjamin Thomas Stuart | Ross | Male | ||||
Hampden | Ross | Male | ||||
Katherine | Ross-Thomson | Thomson | Female | |||
Charles Simon | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Jehu Constant | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Mary | Rosselet | Male | ||||
Kay | Kathleen Constance | Rosselet | Female | |||
Eileen Margaret | Rosselet | Pang | Female | |||
Winnifred Valerie | Rossini | Female | ||||
Edith Lucy | Rossini | Female | ||||
Richard | Rothwell | Male | ||||
Talmadge H | Rousseau | Male | ||||
Ronald John | Routledge | Male | ||||
Charles Reginald | Rowcliffe | Male | ||||
A M | Rowell | Female | ||||
Thomas Richmond | Rowell | Male | ||||
Cissy | Roylance | Unknown | ||||
Cicero | Rozario | Male | ||||
Charles Robert | Rozeskwy | Male | ||||
Carlotta Virginia | Rozeskwy | Quinola | Female | |||
L Charles Antony | Rozeskwy / Crawford | Male | ||||
Mary Margerite | Rudolf | McClaren | Female | |||
Abdul Aziz / Arthur James | Rumjahn | Male | ||||
Rumjahn | Male | |||||
Timothy | Runnacles | Male | ||||
Charles Andrew Sutherton | Russ | Male | ||||
James | Russell | Male | ||||
Donald Oscar | Russell | Male | ||||
John William | Russell | Male | ||||
Dhun Jehangir | Ruttonjee | Male | ||||
Parrin | Ruttonjee | Female | ||||
Thomas Francis | Ryan | Male | ||||
W J | Ryan | Male | ||||
Lionel Ernest Norwood | Ryan | Male | ||||
Frederik Bernard (Frits) | s'Jacob | Male | ||||
Georgina Ada | Ada Charlotte | Sachse | McIntosh | Female | ||
Georg Franz Robert | Sachse | Male | ||||
Mary Ann | Sait / Newman | Warner | Female | |||
Shunkishi | Saito / Sato | Male | ||||
Donald | Salinger | Male | ||||
A W D | Sallis | Male | ||||
Janet Carole | Sallis | Female | ||||
Jack | Andrew | SALMON | Male | |||
Frieda | Salmon | Female | ||||
Adolph | Salmon | Male | ||||
Sarah Leah | Salmon | Unknown | ||||
Cedric Lawrence | Salter | Male | ||||
Red | Ernest Percy | Sammons | Male | |||
Helena | Helen June | Sanchez | Kew | Female | ||
Marian | Sandbach | Female | ||||
Joseph Ernest | Sandbach | Male | ||||
Solveig | Sandberg | Male | ||||
Tony | Sandberg | Male | ||||
George | Sanders | Male | ||||
John | Sanderson Smith | Male | ||||
Annie Bertha | Sanderson Smith | Petersen | Female | |||
E M | Sando | Female | ||||
Ivar | Sandstrom | Male | ||||
Tony | Sanh | Male | ||||
Joan | Sanh | Female | ||||
Cynthia | Sanh | Female | ||||
M K | Sanh | Female | ||||
Zareus | Haakon | Sareussen | Male | |||
George | Saunders | Male | ||||
Cyril Henry Newell | Savage | Male | ||||
Joe | Arseny Joseph | Savitsky | Male | |||
Sawamoto | Male | |||||
Kadourie Cohen | Kelly | Sayce | Male | |||
Jacob | Sayce (or Cohen?) | Male | ||||
Fanny | Sayce Butt | Female | ||||
George John Budds | Sayer | Male | ||||
Thomas Jackson | Scales | Male | ||||
Chuck | Charles Louis | Schafer | Male | |||
Walter | Schofield | Male | ||||
Klaus | Schoten | Male | ||||
Seven | Severine (Seven) | Schou-Sørensen | Lemkuhl Heitmann | Female | ||
Arne | Schou-Sørensen | Male | ||||
Elaine | Schramm | Buuck | Female | |||
B D | Scotcher | Female | ||||
Walter Richardson | Scott | Male | ||||
John Fisher | Scott | Male | ||||
Hannah (Hanna) Masaevna | Scott | Kapoolina | Female | |||
June | Scott | Female | ||||
Jock | Christian James Ernest | Scott | Male | |||
Wally | Walter Burns | Scragg | Male | |||
Robert Douglas | Scriven | Male | ||||
Lance | Lancelot Alban | Searle | Male | |||
Edward Valentine | Searle | Male | ||||
Mabel | Searle | Female | ||||
William Petrie | Seath | Male | ||||
Ernestine | Seath | Hearl | Female | |||
Pat | Patrick Cardinall Mason | Sedgwick | Male | |||
Mary | Seed | Selwyn-Clarke | Female | |||
Martha Louise | Seidel | Petersen | Female | |||
John Alexander Robertson | Selby | Male | ||||
Red Hilda | Hilda Alice | Selwyn-Clarke | Browning | Female | ||
Israel | Senger | Male | ||||
Anne | Senior | Female | ||||
H. | Sequeira | Male | ||||
Billy | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Nadia Elizabeth | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Vera | Seraphina | Female | ||||
Maggie | Seraphina | Female | ||||
William | Seraphina | Male | ||||
Nadia | Seraphina / Sterling | Basargin | Female | |||
John Hennessy | Seth | Male | ||||
George William | Sewell | Male | ||||
William Gawan | Sewell | Male | ||||
Daphne | Sewell | Female | ||||
Hilda | Sewell | Guy | Female | |||
Roger Guy | Sewell | Male | ||||
Ken | Seyer | Male | ||||
Kitty | Kathleen | Seyer | Abraham | Female | ||
K | Seymour | Female | ||||
Maureen Kathleen | Seymour | Female | ||||
V C | Seymour | Male | ||||
Cedric Overton | Shackleton | Male | ||||
Gill | Shaddick | Stevenson | Female | |||
Frank F Walter | Shaftain | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 530 | Yung-han | Sham | Unknown | |||
Pui Lin | Pauline | Shamash | Chu | Female | ||
Frederick | Shanks | Male | ||||
Eric William | Sharp | Male | ||||
Granville | Sharp | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Sharp | Female | ||||
George Ingram | Shaw | Male | ||||
William | Shaw | Male | ||||
Joyce | Shaw | Female | ||||
Rae | Shaw | Jones | Female | |||
George Samuel Zimmern | George | She | Male | |||
Bill | Shea | Male | ||||
She Po Sham | Paul Samuel | Shea | Male | |||
John Frederick | Shea | Male | ||||
Rose Valda | Shea | Lee | Female | |||
Gertie | Gertrude Alison | Shea | Chan (Tyson) | Female | ||
Charles William Linklater | Shearer | Male | ||||
H G | Sheldon | Male | ||||
Fifi / Vickie / Mary | Marie Ann Victoria | Shelley | Baglin | Female | ||
Jim | James | Shepherd | Male | |||
John Oram | Sheppard | Male | ||||
Patrick John | Sheridan | Male | ||||
Cecil William | Sherrington | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Sherry | Female | ||||
Chrissie | Christina | Shewan | Angus | Female | ||
William Wylie Clark | Shewan | Male | ||||
Andrew Lusk | Shields | Male | ||||
Doris Nellie | Shields | Mitchell | Female | |||
Sammy | Harold Frederick | Shields | Male | |||
Cyril Conway | Shilton | Male | ||||
Din Gao | Guy Sanderson | Shirra | Male | |||
Kathryn S | Shoop | Steffy | Female | |||
Charles Wilson | Shoop | Male | ||||
Lewis Rudall | Shore | Male | ||||
Frank | Short | Male | ||||
Ralph James | Shrigley | Male | ||||
Nessie | Janette Agnes Whyte Howard | Shrigley | Brown | Female | ||
Edward Henry | Shuster | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Fritz Edward | Shuster | Male | ||||
Emma | Shuster | Legg / Legge | Female | |||
Elvie | Elvira | Shuster | da Cruz | Female | ||
Siao Fong-fong / Josephine | Loeng | Siao | Female | |||
Jackie | John | Siddans | Male | |||
Herman Jens Andreas | Sieling | Male | ||||
Jim | Frederic A. | Silva | Male | |||
Ernest William Charles | Simmonds | Male | ||||
Albert William James | Simmons | Male | ||||
Simmons | Female | |||||
William Frederick | Simmons | Male | ||||
Mary Dolores | Simmons | Lyons | Female | |||
Olive Kathleen | SImmons-Kennedy D' Agustine | Female | ||||
Simon-White | Male | |||||
Violet | Simon-White | Female | ||||
Dora Lillian | Simpson | Female | ||||
Bertie | Robert Kennedy | Simpson | Male | |||
Douglas Robert | Simpson | Male | ||||
Terry | Teresa Mary | Simpson | Female | |||
Dorothy Margery | Simpson | Female | ||||
Eileen Hilda | Simpson | Aslett | Female | |||
Robert Arthur James | Simpson | Male | ||||
John Thomas | Simson | Male | ||||
SIN Ping Hei | Peter Henry | Sin | Male | |||
Makan | Singh | Male | ||||
Santa | Singh | Male | ||||
Alfred Percy | Sinnett | Male | ||||
Alexander Christie | Sinton | Male | ||||
Charles W | Skeet | Male | ||||
Wally | Walter John | Skinner | Male | |||
Jack | Skinner | Male | ||||
Osmond Skinner | Skinner | Male | ||||
Beryl Daisy | Skipwith | Fair | Female | |||
Alexander (Shura) V | Skvorzov | Male | ||||
Sydney Alfred | Sleap | Male | ||||
Pam | Pamela | Sleap | Turnbull | Female | ||
Ronald | Sleap | Male | ||||
Sconnie | John Kane | Sloan | Male | |||
Jean Miller | Sloan | Whyte | Female | |||
Chucky | Charles McConnell | Sloan | Male | |||
John | Sloan | Male | ||||
John Masterton | Sloane | Male | ||||
Duncan John | Sloss | Male | ||||
John | Smale | Male | ||||
James Thornton | Smalley | Male | ||||
Lyalya | Nina | Smirnoff | Male | |||
George | Yuri Vitalievitch | Smirnoff | Male | |||
Nina | Smirnoff | Pleshakoff | Female | |||
Irina / Irene | Smirnoff Garfinkle | Female | ||||
Tokkie | Arthur D C | Smith | Male | |||
Harry Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Dean Abbott | Smith | Male | ||||
Beryl June | Smith | Booker | Female | |||
Arthur William | Smith | Male | ||||
Octavius Arthur | Smith | Male | ||||
Stanley George | Smith | Male | ||||
Pixie | Gertrude Anne | Smith | Anton | Female | ||
Carl Thurman | Smith | Male | ||||
Douglas Thomas | Smith | Male | ||||
Grace Rose / Grace Rosa | Smith | Belcher | Female | |||
Marie Louise | Smith | Cammiade | Female | |||
Catherine Geekie Young | Smith | Purves | Female | |||
Annie Florence | Smith | Wilson | Female | |||
Norman Leonard | Smith | Male | ||||
Michael | Smith | Male | ||||
Harry | Smith | Male | ||||
Rita | Smith | Female | ||||
Thomas SERCOMBE-SMITH | Thomas Sercombe | Smith | Male | |||
Amelia Florence | Smith | Willis | Female | |||
Joseph Thomas Stewart | Smith | Male | ||||
Norman Lockhart | Smith | Male | ||||
Phyllis E | Smith | Baldwin | Female | |||
G L | Smith | Male | ||||
Charles Leslie | Smith | Male | ||||
Alexander Findlay | Smith | Male | ||||
Sidney George | Smith | Male | ||||
Raymond Walter | Smith | Male | ||||
Hugh | Smith | Male | ||||
Icy | Smith | Female | ||||
Margaret Elizabeth | Smith | Black | Female | |||
Nina | Smith | Female | ||||
Charles Gleroy | Smith | Male | ||||
Rachel | Smith | Male | ||||
Marjorie Mary Moore | Smith | Brinnicombe | Female | |||
Marjory Janet | Smith / Grant Smith | MacEwen | Female | |||
Biu | So | Male | ||||
Ginger | Soares | Male | ||||
Alfredo Francisco de Jesus | Soares | Male | ||||
Charlie | Carlos Maria Salette Collaco | Soares | Male | |||
Adao Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Fernando Maria de Lourdes | Soares | Male | ||||
Edwin George William Sait Newman | son of Mary Ann Warner Sait Newman & Edwin Sait | Male | ||||
??? | Song | Female | ||||
Madame Sun Yat-sen | Ching-ling | Soong | Soong | Female | ||
A | Soutar | Male | ||||
Addison | Southard | Male | ||||
Robert Grindley | Southerton | Male | ||||
Edith Ethel | Southerton | Witchell | Female | |||
Thomas | Southorn | Male | ||||
Rose | Souza | White | Female | |||
Souza | White | Female | ||||
Luigi | Luiz Carlos de Rozario | Souza | Male | |||
Henry Anthony | Souza | Male | ||||
William | Spark | Male | ||||
Thomas Archibald | Spedding | Male | ||||
John Rutherford | Spence | Male | ||||
W | Spence | Male | ||||
S. | Spencer | Female | ||||
Charles Reginald | Spencer | Male | ||||
Maggie | Spores | Female | ||||
William Broughton (Bolton) | Spratt | Male | ||||
Rose | Spry | Female | ||||
Featonby | Stafford Smith | Male | ||||
Lucy Kathleen Birkbeck | Stafford Smith | Terry | Female | |||
George William | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Harry | Stainfield | Male | ||||
William Francis | Stainfield | Male | ||||
Archibald | Stalker | Male | ||||
Rhexie | Rhexenor | Stalker | Female | |||
Benjamin Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Eleanora Maria | Stanford | Female | ||||
Louisa; Louisa Eliza; Eliza Agnes Hannah Maud Davidson | Eliza Agnes | Stanford | Female | |||
Alexander Robert | Stanford | Male | ||||
Amy Lilian | Stanford | Female | ||||
John | Stanton | Male | ||||
John Reginald Leslie | Stanton | Male | ||||
Joan | Martha Jane | Staple | Warbrick | Female | ||
Kenneth Kingsley | Staple | Male | ||||
Leonard | Starbuck | Male | ||||
Elizabeth | Starchenko | Female | ||||
Edwin Leonard | Starling | Male | ||||
Margaret Matilda | Starling | Robson | Female | |||
Frederic Osmund | Stedman | Male | ||||
Thomas Henry | STEED | Male | ||||
Betty | Steel | Female | ||||
Alfred Horace Steel | Steele-Perkins | Male | ||||
John | Steiner | Male | ||||
Guttorm | Stensen | Male | ||||
A J | Stephen | Male | ||||
John Arthur | Stericker | Male | ||||
Moritz | Sternberg | Male | ||||
Ernest James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Jack John | Stevens | Male | ||||
Joan Shirley | Stevens | Female | ||||
Ronald James | Stevens | Male | ||||
Mary Anna | Stevens | Female | ||||
Christine | Stevens | Female | ||||
Winifred Lilian | Stevens | Female | ||||
Eileen Jeanette | Stevens | de Biere | Female | |||
Robert Stewart (Stuart) | Stevenson | Male | ||||
James | Stevenson | Male | ||||
John | Steward | Male | ||||
E J | Stewart | Male | ||||
Frederick | Stewart | Male | ||||
Evan George | Stewart | Male | ||||
Barbara | Stewart | Budden | Female | |||
Merrilyn | Stewart | Female | ||||
William Alfred | Stewart | Male | ||||
Dorothy Sarah | Stewart | Lander | Female | |||
Arthur Dudley | Stewart | Male | ||||
Robert Warren | Stewart | Male | ||||
James Haldane | Stewart Lockhart | Male | ||||
Thomas Charles | Stiff | Male | ||||
Stines | Male | |||||
Gwenneth | Stokes | Female | ||||
D H | Stone | Female | ||||
N F P | Stone | Female | ||||
William Forbes | Stone | Male | ||||
Stops | George Gordon | Stopani-Thomson | Male | |||
Bok | Robert Edward | Stott | Male | |||
Norman | Stradmoor | Male | ||||
G M | Stratton | Female | ||||
Edward Philip | Streatfield | Male | ||||
Strickland | Male | |||||
Roland Albert | Stride | Male | ||||
Marjorie Jane | Stuart | Female | ||||
Edith | Stuart | Johnson | Female | |||
James S. Bang B. | Stuart | Male | ||||
H R | Sturt | Male | ||||
Norah Evelyn | Stutchbury | Witchell | Female | |||
Arthur Desmond | Stutchbury | Male | ||||
Petrus (Peter) | Stuyfbergen | Male | ||||
Charlie | Suen | Male | ||||
Mary Wong | Mary | Suffiad | Female | |||
Geoff | Sugars | Male | ||||
Bertram Ewart | Sugars | Male | ||||
Hazel Florence | Sugars | Smith | Female | |||
Connie | Sully | Female | ||||
W F | Suminondo | Male | ||||
Charles Henry | Summers | Male | ||||
Edwin Henry Spark(s) | Summers | Male | ||||
Celestina | Summers | Lesbirel | Female | |||
Alec | Alexander William | Summers | Male | |||
Frank | James Francis | Summers | Male | |||
Ken | Kenneth | Summers | Male | |||
Ann | Summers | Female | ||||
Alec | Summers | Male | ||||
Wallen | Summers | Male | ||||
Gus | Gustav H. | Sundberg | Male | |||
Suter | Male | |||||
Robert George | Sutherland | Male | ||||
Arnold Arthur | Sutton | Male | ||||
One-armed Sutton | Francis Arthur | Sutton | Male | |||
W. | Sutton | Female | ||||
Susan Frances | Sutton | Female | ||||
Howard E. | Swaney | Male | ||||
John George | Swanston | Male | ||||
George Warren | Swire | Male | ||||
Anne | Sydenham | Female | ||||
Elias Davies | Sykes | Male | ||||
Paul Hannay | Symons | Male | ||||
Clifford John | Tacchi | Male | ||||
James Harper | Taggart | Male | ||||
Ka-yin | Tai | Male | ||||
Takanada | Male | |||||
Alyson | Talan | Scott | Female | |||
Tai | Monia | Talan | Male | |||
Harris Teitelbaum | Harry | Talbot | Male | |||
Cheung Huen | Tam | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 100 | S.B. | Tan | Unknown | |||
Hisakazu | Tanaka | Male | ||||
Tanaka | Male | |||||
Shiu-Kin | Tang | Male | ||||
Christopher | Tanner | Male | ||||
William Edward Barry | Tanner | Male | ||||
Anna | Tanner | Female | ||||
Barry Clarke | Tanner | Male | ||||
Wilfred Stanley | Tanner | Male | ||||
達碑立神父 | Enea | Tapella | Male | |||
Sarah | Tappenden | Female | ||||
Cecilia | Tarrant | Millar | Female | |||
John Arthur | Tarrant | Male | ||||
Bob | Robert | Tatz | Male | |||
Douglas Haig | Taylor | Male | ||||
T M K | Taylor | Female | ||||
D J C | Taylor | Male | ||||
Skip | John Douglas | Taylor | Male | |||
Douglas Harvey Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Alexander Keith | Taylor | Male | ||||
Robert | Taylor | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Anatole | Taylor | Borisoff | Female | |||
Harry Alan | Taylor | Male | ||||
Alfred | Taylor | Male | ||||
Mary Agnes | Taylor | Female | ||||
Peggy | Taylor | Female | ||||
Arthur John Collins | Taylor | Male | ||||
Henry Jemson | Tebbutt | Male | ||||
Betty | Elizabeth Ada | Tebbutt / McCaffery | Hindmarsh | Female | ||
Edmund Brinsley | Teesdale | Male | ||||
Jean Edouard | Ternel | Male | ||||
Bert | Herbert Ramsay | Terrett | Male | |||
Charles Edward Michael | Terry | Male | ||||
P | Tester | Male | ||||
Michael | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Mavis Frances | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
James Thomas | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Charles Beatty Allenby Haig | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Dora Frances | Thirlwell | Wilkinson | Female | |||
D F | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
Mildred Margaret | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
John Robert | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
Robert Edmund | Thirlwell | Male | ||||
C C | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
W M M M | Thirlwell | Female | ||||
BAAG No. 44 / BAAG No. 74 (?) / 譚藹勵 | Osler Lister | Thomas | Male | |||
George Harold | Thomas | Male | ||||
Nora | Thomas | Gourdin | Female | |||
Edward Cairns | Thomas | Male | ||||
Madeleine May | Thomas | Clark | Female | |||
Alun Lloyd | Thomas | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Jean | Thomas | MacDonald | Female | |||
Tommy | Walter Philip | Thompson | Male | |||
Robert | Thompson | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Thompson | Female | ||||
G E F | Thompson | Male | ||||
L O | Thompson | Male | ||||
James Milne | Thomson | Male | ||||
Peter | Thomson | Male | ||||
William Mitchell | Thomson | Male | ||||
Samara | Mavis | Thomson | Hamson | Female | ||
C R W | Thomson | Male | ||||
James Downie | Thomson | Male | ||||
Tommy | Walter Morris | Thomson | Male | |||
Avis Powlis | Thomson | Unknown | ||||
John | Thomson | Male | ||||
Pat | Thoresen | Female | ||||
Kristine | Thoresen da Silva | Thoresen | Female | |||
Florence Eva | Thornhill | Female | ||||
Bernard P | Thorpe | Male | ||||
Severin | Thorsen | Male | ||||
Billy | William Ewart | Tingle | Male | |||
George Gwinnett Noble | Tinson | Male | ||||
Eileen Hendry | Tinson / Bellamy | Leghorn | Female | |||
BAAG No. 504 | Kam-wong | To | Unknown | |||
Howard | To | Male | ||||
Alexander Fraser | Tocher | Male | ||||
William | Todd | Male | ||||
Ronald Ruskin | Todd | Male | ||||
Bernard | Tohill | Male | ||||
Fat Pig | Isao / Esao | Tokunaga | Male | |||
T | Tollan | Male | ||||
E. | Tollan | Female | ||||
Tommy | Tomalin | Female | ||||
Tomalin | Male | |||||
Tomlinson | Female | |||||
Sterling | Tomlinson | Male | ||||
Lai Chuen J.P. | Tong | Male | ||||
Malcolm Struan | Tonnochy | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Ivanovna | Tonoff / Pollonetsky | Gramkau | Female | |||
John Joseph | Toomey | Male | ||||
Edith | Townsend | Female | ||||
Diana Sybil | Trainor | Haynes | Female | |||
David William | Tratman | Male | ||||
Edwin Charles | Tregillus | Male | ||||
David Clive Crosbie | Trench | Male | ||||
Margaret | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Anne | Tresidder | Female | ||||
Ada Martha | Tresise | Harrington | Female | |||
Charles William | Tresise | Male | ||||
Bernard Ivan Trevor TRIETSCHEL | Ivan Bernard | Trevor | Male | |||
Alfred Courtenay | Tribble | Male | ||||
Florence Maud | Tribble | Female | ||||
Clifton James | Triggs | Male | ||||
Trimble | Male | |||||
Pat | Tring | Guard | Female | |||
Dorothy Pearl | Troxel | Salmon | Female | |||
BAAG No. 48 | Tak-Hing | Tsang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 19 | Joseph / Yiu-Sang | Tsang | Male | |||
Shang | Tsang | Male | ||||
Chun-fook | Tsang | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 87 (?) | Ting-hoi | Tsang | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 63 | Joseph / Yuk-cheung | Tsang / Chang | Male | |||
BAAG No. 76.iii / 謝滌君 | Dickuan | Tse | Male | |||
Robert | Tze Ying | Tse | Male | |||
James See, Sing On, Hong-yu | Tsan Tai | Tse | Male | |||
Kwok-leung | Tsoi | Male | ||||
徐仁壽 | Peter / Yan-Sau | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 65 | Paul Ka-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
BAAG No. 56.i | Mark, Shing-cheung | Tsui | Male | |||
Tin-loy | Tsui/Siu | Male | ||||
Kichinosuke | Tsukahara | Male | ||||
Chan | Ernest | Tuck | Male | |||
Jennifer | Tuck | Male | ||||
Kitty / Kate | Tuck | Burkett | Female | |||
Frank | Tuersley | Male | ||||
Ursula | Tulloch | Female | ||||
John | Tully | Male | ||||
William James | Tutcher | Male | ||||
Rose Marie | Twidale | Female | ||||
Betty | Beatrice Rose | Twidale | Cullen | Female | ||
Walter Donald D'Evan / Joseph Donald | Twidale | Male | ||||
Pat | Twitchett | Male | ||||
Two old Caucasian twin sisters on Battery Path | Female | |||||
David | Twynham | Male | ||||
Leonard | Tyler | Male | ||||
Harry | Tyler | Male | ||||
George | Tyson | Male | ||||
CHAN Kai-Ming | George Bardo | Tyson | Male | |||
Bernhard Pedersen | Ulland | Male | ||||
Y. T. | Unknown | Male | ||||
Mary | Unsworth | Female | ||||
Richard | Unsworth | Male | ||||
George Edgar Skynner | Upsdell | Male | ||||
Paul Normann | Urke | Male | ||||
Alexander | Urquhart | Male | ||||
Kenneth Harrison | Uttley | Male | ||||
John | Valentine | Male | ||||
A. | Valentine | Male | ||||
Stuart | Valentine | Male | ||||
Douglas James | Valentine | Male | ||||
BAAG codename "J" | William | Vallesuk | Male | |||
Enrico Pascal | Valtorta | Male | ||||
Alexander Willem | van Andel | Male | ||||
Gerard Hendrik | van den Poll | Male | ||||
Henk | Jacobus Hendrik | van der Laan | Male | |||
Guillaumine | van der Laan | Eugene P. le Cocq d Armandville | Female | |||
Connie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Jacobus | Van der Lely | Male | ||||
Angie | Van Der Lely | Female | ||||
Jumbo | Peter | Van Der lely | Male | |||
Patrick | Van der Linde | Male | ||||
William Edgar | Van Eps | Male | ||||
Peggy | Edith Mary | Van Leeuwen | Female | |||
Henri | van Meines | Male | ||||
Parker | Van Ness | Male | ||||
Rudolf | van Rossum | Male | ||||
Daphne | Van Wart | Female | ||||
Clare Marie Gabrielle | Van Wylick | Female | ||||
James | Vanstone | Male | ||||
Van | Herbert John Maurice | Vanthall | Male | |||
Nan | Agnes Mary | Vanthall | Grady | Female | ||
Albert Émile | Vaucher | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Venables | Male | ||||
Vic | Vitaly Leonid | Veriga | Male | |||
Aileen Elizabeth | Veriga | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Lydia Elizabeth | Veriga | Female | ||||
Richard John | Vernall | Male | ||||
George Colthurse | Vesey | Male | ||||
Edward Albert | Vincent | Male | ||||
Lila | Vincent | Female | ||||
Jim | James | Volgin | Male | |||
Wada | Male | |||||
James Finch | Waddell | Male | ||||
Wai Po Cheung | Male | |||||
Colin | Wainwright | Male | ||||
Eric Russell | Walch | Male | ||||
Dorothy Olivia | Walch | Dransfield | Female | |||
John | Walenn | Male | ||||
Podge | Alan Frank | Walkden | Male | |||
Isobel Joan | Walkden | Mason | Female | |||
Alice | Walken | Female | ||||
Guy | Walker | Male | ||||
Vernon | Walker | Male | ||||
Doris Florence | Walker | Muir | Female | |||
Tomé | Walker | Female | ||||
Henry Walter | Walker | Male | ||||
Joyce Lavinia | Wall | Wilkinson | Female | |||
John Richard Morris Burney | Wall | Male | ||||
Frederick Hopper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Robert Cooper | Wallace | Male | ||||
Frank | Waller | Male | ||||
Thomas | Waller | Male | ||||
Andrew | Waller | Male | ||||
Cyril | Wallis | Male | ||||
Pamela Anna | Wallis | Female | ||||
Thomas / Frank | Walsh | Male | ||||
John Joseph | Walsh | Male | ||||
Jenny | Jeanette | Walsh | Female | |||
Alfred Joseph | Walters | Male | ||||
Kathleen | Walters | Lysaught | Female | |||
Man | Wan | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 35 | Hing | Wan | Unknown | |||
Isa | Isabella | Warbrick | Female | |||
Edward Frank | Warburton | Male | ||||
Maud | Ward | Female | ||||
Reginald Francis | Ward | Male | ||||
Reginald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Harry C. | Ward | Male | ||||
Gerald Gwynne | Ward | Male | ||||
Cecil Sylvester | Ward | Male | ||||
Margaret Gertrude | Ward | Craig | Female | |||
James T | Ward | Male | ||||
Elfrida Maria | Ward | Xavier | Female | |||
Douglas James | Ward | Male | ||||
Ernest Thomas | Warden | Male | ||||
Dolores Matilda | Ware | Bonner | Female | |||
Ingeborg | Warild | Female | ||||
Albert | Warild | Male | ||||
Ida | Warild | Kollin | Female | |||
Elizabeth Annette | Warner | Howard | Female | |||
Charles Aspinell | Warnes | Male | ||||
Cyril Charles | Warnes | Male | ||||
Elizabeth Ann | Warnes | Olson | Female | |||
Geoffrey Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Hannah Mabel | Warren | Olson | Female | |||
Leslie Beal | Warren | Male | ||||
Cicely Beatrice Dangerfield | Warren | Taylor | Female | |||
Albert James | Warren | Male | ||||
Charles Edward | Warren | Male | ||||
Arthur Cecil | Warren | Male | ||||
Diana | Warren | Female | ||||
Uncle John | Kiyoshi | Watanabe | Male | |||
Anna May | Waters | Female | ||||
Dan | Deric Daniel | Waters | Male | |||
Douglas William | Waterton | Male | ||||
Watson-Sloss | Margaret Scott | Watson | Female | |||
Hugh Cameron | Watson | Male | ||||
Doris Jane | Watson | Scourse | Female | |||
Geoffrey | Watson | Male | ||||
Russell Alfred Ernest | Watson | Male | ||||
Egbert Charles | Watson | Male | ||||
James Alexander | Watson | Male | ||||
William | Watson | Male | ||||
M M | Watson | Male | ||||
Isa | Florence Isabel | Watson | Lammert | Female | ||
George Flight | Watt | Male | ||||
Wayabiyashi | Male | |||||
F. H. | Weare | Male | ||||
Goldie | Sou Kam | Weaver | Leung | Female | ||
Bill | William Francis | Webb | Male | |||
Eva | Webb Anderson | Rawcliffe | Female | |||
William Jenkins | Webb Anderson | Male | ||||
Billy | William Joseph | Webber | Male | |||
William Edward | Webber | Male | ||||
J M Tadema | Weilandt | Female | ||||
Maurice | Weill | Male | ||||
Rosie | Weill | Female | ||||
Leo | Leon | Weill | Male | |||
Vera | Veronica Marjorie | Weill / Stericker | Jefford | Female | ||
Arthur Gordon | Weir | Male | ||||
Alan Gordon James | Weir | Male | ||||
Margaret Winifred Grace | Weir | Waugh | Female | |||
Eliza | Wells | Female | ||||
Herbert Richmond | Wells | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick Thomas Sidney | Wellstead | Male | |||
Alvena | Wellstead / Main | Laihovetsky | Female | |||
Major Welsh | Welsh | Male | ||||
Leonard George Garland | Westcott | Male | ||||
Maggie | Margaret Mary | Weyler | Petersen | Female | ||
Winifred Monty | Whale | Female | ||||
Louis Rampling | Whant | Male | ||||
Brother Peter | Whealan | Male | ||||
Alan Edward George | Wheeler | Male | ||||
Dorothy Margaret Georgina | Wheeler | Pile | Female | |||
Eileen | Whitchell | Female | ||||
George Alexander | White | Male | ||||
Barbara-Sue | White | Female | ||||
Athelstan Holt | White | Male | ||||
James Sinclair | White | Male | ||||
Raymond Frederick George | White | Male | ||||
Margaret Mary | White | Woolley | Female | |||
William John | White | Male | ||||
Alva Victor | White | Male | ||||
Claud | Claude Ellsworth | White | Male | |||
Eleanor Mary Aston | White | Male | ||||
Timothy Peter Aston | White | Male | ||||
George Henry | White | Male | ||||
Shiney / Mr. Dryasdust | Henry Percy | White | Male | |||
Yvette Irene V H | Whitefield | Female | ||||
John | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Florence Edith Irene | Whitefield | Gunton | Female | |||
John Paterson | Whitefield | Male | ||||
E | Whitefield | Male | ||||
Ellen Frances | Whiteley | Female | ||||
William Henry | Whiteley | Male | ||||
Ronnie | Ronald | Whitfield | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles | Whitfield | Male | |||
Yvette | Whitfield | Female | ||||
Eleanor Stanley | Whitfield | Hume | Female | |||
Beatrice Lenola | Whitham / Humphries | Brouwer | Female | |||
Thomas Sydney Douglas | Whitley | Male | ||||
Charles | Whitley | Male | ||||
George Pegden | Whitley | Male | ||||
Norman Beardmore McQueen | Whitley | Male | ||||
Alfred | Whittaker | Male | ||||
Wendy Winifred | Whittaker | Willcocks | Female | |||
John Charles | Whyte | Male | ||||
Thomas Stodart | Whyte-Smith | Male | ||||
Bliss | Wiant | Male | ||||
Reginald Andrew | Wickerson | Male | ||||
Emil | Wiewels | Male | ||||
Ronald Fred | Wilby | Male | ||||
Alan Cyril | Wilcox | Male | ||||
Richard Henry | Wild | Male | ||||
William Robert | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
James Albert Kitchener | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Frederick James | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Charles David | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Brian Arthur | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Maurice | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Beatrice Emma | Wilkinson | Davies | Female | |||
William Josiah | Wilkinson | Male | ||||
Joan Patricia | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Maureen | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
Marjorie | Wilkinson | Female | ||||
James Lugard | Willcocks | Male | ||||
Muriel W G | Willcocks | Female | ||||
Cyril | Willcox | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
George Edward | Willerton | Male | ||||
Helen Anne | Willerton | Female | ||||
Ellen Norval Patterson | Willerton | Russell | Female | |||
Norvel Leslie James | Willerton | Male | ||||
Beverly Ann | Willey | Female | ||||
Frederick John | Willey | Male | ||||
Barbara Elizabeth | Willey | Female | ||||
Veronica Dorothy | Willey | Thirlwell | Female | |||
Brian Anthony | Willey | Male | ||||
Ernest Hillas | Williams | Male | ||||
Lupe Alicia | Williams | Female | ||||
Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Micky | Williams | Male | ||||
Patricia | Williams | Female | ||||
Ada | Williams | Female | ||||
David George | Williams | Male | ||||
Raymond Brinley | Williams | Male | ||||
Stuart Taylor | Williamson | Male | ||||
Hugh Basil | Williamson | Male | ||||
Mary | Williamson | Female | ||||
George | Willoughby | Male | ||||
Christopher | Willson | Male | ||||
Harry Bradlaugh | Wilmer | Male | ||||
Ethel Kate | Wilmer | Taverner | Female | |||
Percy | Percival Douglas | Wilson | Male | |||
Richard C | Wilson | Male | ||||
Geoffrey Studholme | Wilson | Male | ||||
Walter George Matthews | Wilson | Male | ||||
Joy Noel | Wilson | Harris-Walker | Female | |||
Danny | Daniel Godfrey | Wilson | Male | |||
Wendy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Dorothy Charlotte | Wilson | Perkins | Female | |||
Meg | Margaret Alexandra | Wilson | Female | |||
T. B. | Wilson | Male | ||||
Hermione | Wilson | Female | ||||
Peggy | Wilson | Female | ||||
Mary Elizabeth | Wilson | Female | ||||
William | Winch | Male | ||||
George Stephen | Winch | Male | ||||
L. N. | Winfield | Woods | Female | |||
Tycho | Wing | Male | ||||
June | Winkelmann | Female | ||||
Chuck | Charles | Winter | Male | |||
Winter | Male | |||||
Joseph Blake | Winter | Male | ||||
Winterstein | Male | |||||
Flos | Winterton | Female | ||||
Frederick Thomas | Winterton | Male | ||||
Alfred Gascoyne | Wise | Male | ||||
Bill | Eric Philip | Wiseman | Male | |||
Compton DeMetselaer | Wiseman | Male | ||||
George Bernard | Witchell | Male | ||||
Dolly | Annie Frances Ada | Witchell | Newell | Female | ||
Samuel Job | Witchell | Male | ||||
Robert Charles | Witchell | Male | ||||
Joan | Witham | Female | ||||
Philip Ernest | Witham | Male | ||||
Antony J H | Witham | Male | ||||
Henry August | Wittenbach | Male | ||||
Henry Ernest | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Philip Peveril John | Wodehouse | Male | ||||
Andrew | Andreas | Wohlters | Male | |||
Edward Dudley Corscaden | Wolfe | Male | ||||
Fred / Freddie | Frederick Victor | Wong | Male | |||
Flo | Florence Lucy | Wong | Ching | Female | ||
Jessie | Jessica May | Wong | Female | |||
George | Wong | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 58 | Fo-yau | Wong | Unknown | |||
Stephen Wong / 黃源章 | Yuen-Cheung | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 99, 黃作梅 | Raymond / Chok-Mui | Wong | Male | |||
BAAG No. 46 | William / Kwong-Sheung | Wong | Male | |||
Charlie | Charles Edward | Wong | Male | |||
Florrie | Florence Agnes | Wong | Female | |||
BAAG codename PREST / PRESS | Preston | Wong | Male | |||
The Junk Owner | William / Lin-wan | Wong | Male | |||
WONG Wang-Tim | Thomas Tim | Wong | Male | |||
Michael / Shin-on | Wong | Male | ||||
Dick / Dickie | Richard Henry | Wong | Male | |||
C P | Wong | Male | ||||
Shek | Wong | Male | ||||
黃文 | Man | Wong | Male | |||
Wong Cheng | Male | |||||
Arthur / Wai-tak | Woo | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 52.ii | Betty | Woo | Female | |||
Dorothy May | Woo | Choy Hing | Female | |||
Pa | John Roskruge | Wood | Male | |||
Rosemary | Wood | Female | ||||
Constance Ada | Wood | Female | ||||
Joan | Isabella Joan | Wood | Seath | Female | ||
Leilah Lois | Wood | Female | ||||
Gerald George | Wood | Male | ||||
Millicent Alice | Wood | Female | ||||
Emily | Ritsu | Wood | Umetsu | Female | ||
Fred | Woodhead | Male | ||||
Jeannie | Woodhead | Smith | Female | |||
Aileen | Woods | Female | ||||
Doris | Woods | Female | ||||
Timber | Francis Harold | Woods | Male | |||
Maud | Ada Maud Woods | Woods | Fitz Stubbs | Female | ||
George | Woodward | Male | ||||
William | Woodward | Male | ||||
Kingsley Frank | Woodward | Male | ||||
Dorothy | Woodward | Female | ||||
Wookey | Female | |||||
Louisa Clara | Woolley | Heang | Female | |||
Gillian | Woolley | Millar | Female | |||
Phyllis Rainey | Woolley | Female | ||||
Bill | William Roy | Worrall | Male | |||
Dick | William Richard | Worrall | Male | |||
Henry Richard Joseph | Woulfe-Flanagan | Male | ||||
James Francis | Wright | Male | ||||
Michael | Wright | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 41 / Shiner / Shinah | F. W. | Wright | Male | |||
Betty | Elizabeth Ann | Wright-Brown / Denton | Female | |||
Ivy Mary Elsie | Wright-Brown / Denton / Potts | Thirlwell | Female | |||
George Allan Rodney | Wright-Nooth | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 67.i | King Hung | Wu | Male | |||
Chauncey | Wu | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 7 / 胡榮 | Wing | Wu | Male | |||
BAAG No. 511 | Hung | Wu | Unknown | |||
Wai-kay | Wu | Male | ||||
Christine Mary | Wyatt | Female | ||||
Mima | Jemima | Wylie | Yates | Female | ||
Archibald Dougal | Wylie | Male | ||||
Ben | Wylie | Male | ||||
Evelyn | Wylie | Female | ||||
John Hope | Wynne Eyton | Male | ||||
Edward Irvine | Wynne-Jones | Male | ||||
Mercia Maria | Xavier | Female | ||||
Luiz Augusto | Xavier | Male | ||||
Judith | Xavier | Botelho | Female | |||
Mavis | Xavier | Female | ||||
Gregorio Maria | Xavier | Male | ||||
Alice-Ann | Xiques | Refo | Female | |||
Yamashita | Male | |||||
BAAG No. 60.ii | Kwong-tin | Yan | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 71.ii / James Kim | Cheuk-ming | Yan | Male | |||
Mark Akim / Mark Erooga | Mark Akimovitch | Yaroogsky-Erooga | Male | |||
Michael Constantin | Yatskin | Male | ||||
Jenny / Janet Node | Evgeniya | Yatskin | Nozadze | Female | ||
Pauline | Yee | Choy Hing | Female | |||
S.K. | Shiu Kee | Yee | Male | |||
余伯寬 | Peter Pak Foon | Yee | Male | |||
Wylum | David William | Yee | Male | |||
Jimmy / Jim | James Waymond | Yee | Male | |||
Florence | Yeo | Ho Tung | Female | |||
K C | Yeo | Male | ||||
楊秀瓊, Yvonne TAN, YANG Xiuqiong | Sau-king | Yeung | Female | |||
BAAG No. 105 (?) / 楊守德 | Sau-tak | Yeung | Male | |||
Kong | Yeung | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 9 (?) | Kwei-yu | Yeung | Unknown | |||
Tak Yee YEO / Teik-ee YEOH, BAAG codename 'Vagrant' | Tak Yi | Yeung | Male | |||
BAAG No. 51.ii | Yeung Por | Unknown | ||||
BAAG No. 27 | Sang | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 28 | Tak | Yip | Unknown | |||
BAAG No. 34 Code name 'Cyclist' | Foo | Yip | Male | |||
BAAG No. 79 | Kwong-fai | Yip | Unknown | |||
Nancy | Yip | Female | ||||
Edward | Youde | Male | ||||
Catherine Margaret | Young | Brown | Female | |||
Mark Aitchison | Young | Male | ||||
BAAG No. 62 | Vincent / Wing-Sin | Young | Male | |||
Robert | Young | Male | ||||
Teresa | Young | Female | ||||
Cecil Walter | Younger | Male | ||||
James Lawrence | Youngsaye | Male | ||||
Fuk Ha | Yu | Male | ||||
Morrison Brown | Yung | Male | ||||
Fedor Longinovich | Zadorin | Male | ||||
Eugenie | Zaitzeff | Female | ||||
Anatole Nicholas | Zavadsky / Tonoff / Townley | Male | ||||
Sun Yat-sen; Sun Wen | Sun | Zhongshan | Male | |||
Everett | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Eunice Mae | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Laurence Albert | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Ruth Elizabeth | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Theodore Allen | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Laura Beatha | Ziegler | Female | ||||
Ziegler | Male | |||||
Howard William | Ziegler | Male | ||||
Archie | Archibald | Zimmern | Male | |||
Ernie | Ernest | Zimmern | Male | |||
Adolph Charn Kwong | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Fred | Frederick | Zimmern | Male | |||
Francis Richard | Zimmern | Male | ||||
Rudolf | Zindel | Male |